Meet Info
Birchmount Park Collegiate
Andre Hamilton Relays
May 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nicolas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6:15.00
6:27.14
10
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
6:10.00
6:32.08
8
Grant Warburton
Humberside - Toronto
NT
6:34.69
6
Alex Hoerner
Riverdale - Toronto
6:55.20
6:41.08
5
Asad Bari
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6:30.00
6:45.65
4
Alex Greenwood
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
6:45.93
3
Aidan Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6:25.00
6:49.85
2
Grant Whitmore
St. Michael's College- Toronto
6:50.00
6:51.99
1
Lucas Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
7:15.00
6:57.20
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
6:30.00
6:59.79
Chris Cossidente
Chaminade College - Toronto
6:50.00
7:01.22
Seamus Burnham
St. Michael's College- Toronto
7:00.00
7:04.00
John Perrier
Humberside - Toronto
NT
7:05.17
Dylantha Fernando
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
7:06.76
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6:45.00
7:12.21
Joshua Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:57.00
7:12.71
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
6:55.00
7:15.27
Jahlain Depass
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
7:15.47
Jacob Dzieciol
Humberside - Toronto
NT
7:16.67
Kevin Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
7:24.67
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
7:29.11
Nicholas Francinelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
7:20.00
7:34.31
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
7:10.00
7:35.20
Isaac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
7:37.45
Henry Van Herk
Leaside - Toronto
7:32.00
7:41.36
Nathan Esterphanos
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
7:44.46
Edward Liu
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
8:18.29
Cameron Dawson
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
8:32.74
Syed Naimi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
8:33.30
Greg MacPhee
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
8:55.19
David Chan
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
9:16.97
Braden Morrison
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
10:02.79
Jordan Duong
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
10:15.77
c
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en