Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 13, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Isabella Semadeni
Timmins High
ND
4.77
Nadia Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.50
Isabelle Potvin
Hearst
ND
4.36
Maggie Little
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
4.31
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
4.29
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.27
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
ND
4.27
Taylor Delisle
Englehart - Englehart
ND
4.19
Eden Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
ND
4.19
Savannah Chartrand
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
ND
4.18
Jessica Adamo
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.13
Celestre Leonard
Hearst
ND
4.08
Andrea Pintar
Timmins High
ND
4.05
Camille Alary
Hearst
ND
3.99
Katlyn Harkins
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.96
Gabriella Duhaime
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
3.88
Brayden D'Arcey
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
3.87
Sonya Breault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
3.84
Paige MacDonald
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.83
Marie-Eve Morin
Hearst
ND
3.74
Janelle Robichaud
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.71
Breanna Vieno
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.71
Nina Pittui
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.63
Alexe Dumais
Hearst
ND
3.62
Brittany Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.62
Isabelle Heavener
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.52
Akase Cameron
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.50
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.37
Tatiana Aguilar
Kapuskasing District High
ND
3.30
Tierra Janveau
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.29
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.28
Jesse McEdwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
3.26
Emily Brinson
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.19
Karlee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.10
Lydia Springer
Timmins High
ND
3.05
Gabrielle Benson
Theriault - Timmins
ND
2.55
Justice Guindon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
2.37
Sara Poliquin
Hearst
ND
DNS
Jenna Tourville
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
ND
DNS
Alexie Lafond
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Kailie Nadler
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Sophie Lecours
Hearst
ND
DNS
Danika Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Maya Fortin
Kapuskasing District High
ND
DNS
Kalleah Bryce
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2015 18:48:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en