Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme du Porcupine
May 14, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (489 B)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Isabella Semadeni
Timmins High
ND
4.51
Kalisha Neilson-Reibling
Englehart - Englehart
ND
4.33
Taylor Delisle
Englehart - Englehart
ND
4.26
Tessah MacDowall
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
4.26
Alessa Dalcourt
ESC Hearst
ND
4.24
Tristyn Elford
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
4.24
Karly Kilbride
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
ND
4.08
Alexie Galipeau
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.98
Andrea Pintar
Timmins High
ND
3.92
Nina Pittui
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.92
Jessica Adamo
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.92
Ashley Gillies
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.90
Sophie Lecours
ESC Hearst
ND
3.89
Karlee Saudino
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.86
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.82
Pascale Dumais
ESC Hearst
ND
3.82
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
ND
3.78
Celeste Leonard
ESC Hearst
ND
3.77
Brooke Forsayeth
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.68
Angela Porco
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
ND
3.64
Samantha Lachance
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.63
Camille Alary
ESC Hearst
ND
3.62
Tara Jensen
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.62
Olivia Fregonese
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.58
Mya Filion
ESC Hearst
ND
3.49
Courtney Dugas
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.48
Joelle Lecours
ESC Hearst
ND
3.47
Faith Forsayeth
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.41
Danika Cameron
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.38
Breanna Vieno
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.37
Madison Parent
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
3.36
Danika Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
3.32
Chloe Racine
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.31
Brittany Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.30
Akase Cameron
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.27
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.26
Brooke Meaden
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.23
Isabelle Heavener
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.19
Hilary Groulx
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.18
Desiree Brunette
Ross Beattie
ND
3.13
Leah Blain
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.05
Thea Wucher
Timmins High
ND
3.04
Kimberly Fleury
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.03
Cassidy Sabourin
Theriault - Timmins
ND
2.94
Dawson Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
2.94
Emma Laiho
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
2.86
Brooklyn Cline
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
2.82
Meghan White
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
2.47
Maddyson Roy
Theriault - Timmins
ND
ND
Aleesha Roy
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
ND
Cassy Malo
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
ND
Nadia Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
ND
ND
Emma Blanchard
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
ND
France Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
ND
ND
Kayla Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
ND
ND
Kiara Lee
Theriault - Timmins
ND
ND
Calie DeJoseph
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
ND
Abby Schizkoske
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
ND
Cambria Bryce
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
ND
c
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2014 17:03:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en