Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 12, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kennedy Lanktree
Manitoulin - M'Chigeeng
ND
4.81
Ashley Benard-Legris
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
4.65
Tristen T Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
ND
4.52
Kalisha K Reibling
Englehart - Englehart
ND
4.41
Laura Graham
LaSalle - Sudbury
ND
4.41
Claudia Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
ND
4.39
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
ND
4.36
Mila White
Esc Algonquin -North Bay
ND
4.27
Tia Richter
LaSalle - Sudbury
ND
4.16
Michaella Hawkins
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
ND
4.09
Brooke B Cote
Englehart - Englehart
ND
4.05
Trena Restoule
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
ND
3.97
Sophia Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
ND
3.95
Kaylin Turcotte
Widdifield - North Bay
ND
3.92
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
3.88
Chelsea Cadieux
Esc Algonquin -North Bay
ND
3.86
Taylor Hannon-Poulin
Espanola - Espanola
ND
3.84
Jesta Coniconde
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
3.84
Sidney Smith
Marymount Academy
ND
3.84
Kaelen Pitre
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
ND
3.73
Tori Johnstone
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
ND
3.64
Brianna Hall
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
3.63
Parker McLean
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
ND
3.59
Christina Isaia
Marymount Academy
ND
3.55
Dana deBortoli
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
ND
3.54
Alexis Jutras
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
3.50
Alex Klem
Marymount Academy
ND
3.41
Rochelle Leppert
Widdifield - North Bay
ND
3.29
Julia Szalai
Marymount Academy
ND
3.29
Keagan McKoshen
Marymount Academy
ND
3.28
Kalea Loewen
Marymount Academy
ND
3.19
Erica Bichel
Marymount Academy
ND
3.17
Tanis Farr
Marymount Academy
ND
3.11
Bryana Johnson
LaSalle - Sudbury
ND
2.99
Katrina Hartleib
Marymount Academy
ND
2.91
Gabi Schwabe
Marymount Academy
ND
2.67
Ileanna Buju
Marymount Academy
ND
2.46
Grace Fryer
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
2.38
2.22
Vanessa Cerilli
Marymount Academy
ND
FOUL
Megan Kuzenko
Marymount Academy
ND
FOUL
Brianna Falconi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
FOUL
Adara Chretien
Marymount Academy
ND
DNS
Alisha Siblock
Widdifield - North Bay
ND
DNS
Serena Luttrell
Marymount Academy
ND
DNS
Shawnistry S George
Englehart - Englehart
ND
DNS
Julianna Danis
LaSalle - Sudbury
ND
DNS
Erin Griffiths
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
ND
DNS
Lyndsie Nadeau
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
ND
DNS
Natasha Mayer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2012 20:27:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en