Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Records
YRAA
4.82m
May 18, 2006
Maria Tyumkin
Langstaff SS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sydney De La Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.58
10
Melissa Bezruchko
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.47
8
Svetlana Litchmanova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.37
6
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.36
5
Alex D Boran
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
4.35
4
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
4.30
3
Shelly Korin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
4.30
2
Emmeline Topping
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.22
1
Angela Fellini
Aurora - Aurora
ND
4.20
Priscilla Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
4.18
Tiffany Ganesh
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
4.12
Annie Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.09
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
4.07
Yeelock To
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.06
Sirinapa Homkaew
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
4.04
Anna Tyker
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.03
Fatima Cheema
Maple - Maple
4.25
4.01
Peggy Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
4.00
Dana Jno-Baptiste
Maple - Maple
4.04
3.98
Cici Xu
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.98
Ilana Enoukov
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
3.86
Lisa Allamshaw
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
3.85
Jessica DaSilva
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
3.81
Cindy Kutrov
Stouffville - Stouffville
3.94
3.80
Annie Meng
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
3.78
Kelly Huang
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
3.75
Amber Eagles
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.71
Leslie Ngo
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.70
Shy Anne McNish
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
3.68
Dana Burlac
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3.72
3.67
Hanna Schimjawicz
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
3.67
Kaitlyn Liu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
3.44
3.66
Pamela Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.63
Jennifer Kao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.62
Ashley Naiken
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
3.60
Sandy Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.55
Hetal Petal
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.53
Ruby Xia
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.47
Tiffany Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Rachel Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Roma Sharma
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Lydia Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Rachel Neumann
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNF
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Cynthia Lam
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Jing Pan
Markville - Markham
ND
DNF
Marni Langer
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Nicole Soeiro
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNF
Alison Doucette
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Cindy Chen
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Amy Duan
Unionville - Markham
3.05
DNF
Dayna Blustein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3.05
DNF
Alessia Chiapetta
Maple - Maple
3.83
DNF
Jessica Diep
Maple - Maple
2.88
DNF
Madelaine Hare
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Amanda Ingriselli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Valerie Trojman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3.27
DNF
Jessalyn Rafalovich
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Sangeetha Jeyabalasingam
Maple - Maple
ND
DNF
Dena Karbarani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Nicolette Dewar
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
DNF
Pamela Libfeld
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Shining Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Stacey Wong
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Anita Ngo
Markville - Markham
ND
DNF
Sarah Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Gloria Chung
King City - King City
ND
DNF
Wandi Zhu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Jasmine Hon
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Sophie Ding
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Rebecca Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
3.90
DNF
Airiss Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en