Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 26, 2023 to Apr 27, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kiara Montaque
All Saints - Whitby
ND
4.33
10
Kara Schultz
Henry Street - Whitby
ND
4.29
8
Melia Crossfield
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
4.26
6
Alexis Lam
Anderson - Whitby
ND
4.25
5
Paige Collington-Millar
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
4.20
4
Cheyanne Johnson
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
4.18
3
Valerie Graham
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
4.04
2
Amali Wijeysundera
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.99
1
Maija Mckenzie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
ND
3.94
Ava Hagan
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.93
Deanna Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
ND
3.87
Tehillah Mukendi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.86
Makenna Limb
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
3.86
Emilie Saunders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.85
Marissa Biswas
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
3.82
Autumn Cyrus
Ajax High School
ND
3.79
Sandra Nangmeni
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.78
Paige Smith
All Saints - Whitby
ND
3.78
Mariam M Hammed
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
3.77
Serena Ngomsi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.69
Elle Kirby
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
ND
3.69
Dominique Devonish
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.67
Atandwa A Jones
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
3.64
Leonie Kabongo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.62
Mahana Altmid
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.62
Michelle Onuorah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.61
Adelaide Zimmerman
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
3.57
Emma Freeman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
ND
3.57
Meredith Holloway
CCI - Collingwood
ND
3.57
Brooke Langlois
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.56
Joelle Cox
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.51
Julia Ochwat
All Saints - Whitby
ND
3.49
Juliet DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.46
Anabel Veilleux
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.43
Egypt Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.42
Jayla J Byrom
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
3.41
Riley Redden
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
3.41
Jaime Nadeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.41
April Harvey
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.41
Norvisi Tettey
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.39
Maria James Bibby
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
3.36
Elina Roopchand
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.35
Marin Askew
Orillia Secondary School
ND
3.33
Claire Lunstroth
Orillia Secondary School
ND
3.30
Reese Tatters
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.24
Hannah Satchell
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
3.06
Isabelle Acheampong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
2.93
Hosanna Shirandi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
2.90
Katie Jarvis
Orillia Secondary School
ND
2.89
Ella Irons-McDonald
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
ND
2.83
Kennedy Pavilonis
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
2.71
Alida Kanji
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
2.40
Kaitlyn Pavilonis
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
2.18
Arianna Anderson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
1.95
Shiquana S George Mathurine
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
ND
Sharon Komolafe
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
ND
Jemima Makolo
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
ND
ND
Chidinma Isiekwena
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
ND
ND
Charlotte Mathew
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
ND
Alice McDougall
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Aliyah Campbell
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
ND
Bryn Kouba
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Karryl Alcindor
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
ND
Jenaya Mascoe
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
ND
Kaywana Smith
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
ND
Danya Kabwika
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Jordan Crawford-Tate
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
ND
Chelsea Reid
Orillia Secondary School
ND
ND
Samuela Ndeke
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Andréa Sandjong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Amna Zafar
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2023 19:56:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en