Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rebecca Ramsay
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
4.87
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.60
Gracie-May Saint
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
4.48
Annika Jozin
Michipicoten - Wawa
ND
4.37
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.27
Robyn Armstrong
Timmins High
ND
4.06
Kayla Gosselin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
4.06
Jasmine Groleau
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
4.03
Hailey Pizzale
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.02
Morgan Dufresne
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
4.01
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart High School
ND
3.90
Lauren Brazeau
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
3.88
Ally Burke
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.76
M?lanie Boulanger
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
3.71
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.70
Gabby Landry
Englehart High School Elementa
ND
3.65
Molly Mallett
Englehart High School
ND
3.63
Danika Lapierre
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.63
Nicole Penner
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
3.58
Isabella Harvey
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
3.56
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.55
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart High School
ND
3.52
Brooklyn Fleury
Timmins High
ND
3.50
Camille Drolet
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
3.48
Jenny Pare
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
3.44
Sally Potter
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
3.40
Jaeden Aitken
Timmins High
ND
3.39
Emily Rusenstrum
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.37
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.33
Abby DeJoseph
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
3.30
Sonia Lessard
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
3.26
Amelie Bouchard
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.22
Mia Duguay
Timmins High
ND
3.18
Abby Belanger
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.13
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.11
Hannah Deyell
Timmins High
ND
3.08
Lourena D'Hondt
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
2.93
Brandy Kolowski
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
2.84
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
2.62
Jenna Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
FOUL
Lea McLean
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
FOUL
Jada Etherington
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Emily Verbeek
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Cassie Ferron
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Caroline McLeod
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Kayley Malo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
DNS
Jaden Bellaire
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Abigail Louvelle
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
DNS
Kamille Alary
Nordik - Hearst
ND
DNS
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Bralee Gordon
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Zoey MacCoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en