Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
NT
11.72
0.8
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.41
11.98
+0.0
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.48
12.11
1.1
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.50
12.13
+0.0
Lucas Urban
Cardinal Carter
NT
12.30
0.1
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.40
12.31
0.8
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
17.00
12.41
0.2
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
12.41
0.8
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.44
12.44
-0.1
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
12.51
0.2
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.95
12.55
0.1
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.50
12.57
0.2
Luca Curalli
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.60
12.59
1.1
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.00
12.64
-0.1
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.48
12.68
0.1
Jaden Bhogal
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
12.70
+0.0
Adreano LaRosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.50
12.71
+0.0
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.50
12.79
1.1
Keshawn Igbinosun
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.40
12.84
0.2
Ethan Da costa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.88
12.89
0.1
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.88
12.93
0.2
Derrick Amponsa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.10
13.04
0.8
Brian de Vera
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.14
0.1
Bradley Alvarez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.21
0.2
Karl Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
13.00
13.31
-0.1
Szymon Chlopowiec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.32
0.2
Ewan Casaletto
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.53
13.41
1.1
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.41
-0.1
Treshon Tuck
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
13.52
0.2
Stephen Samuel
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.57
0.8
Dave Adriano
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.62
0.8
Jeffrey Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.00
13.69
1.1
Ezequiel St. Louis
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.78
-0.1
Triumph Omodunbi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
13.78
0.1
Nicholas Katsiochristos
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
13.91
-0.1
Nathan Hunt
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
14.10
0.2
Jackson Williams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.40
14.11
0.1
Ryan Anton
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.21
-0.1
Arvin Gingoyon
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.22
1.1
Adain Codoo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
14.45
0.2
Kevin Asiedu
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
14.47
0.2
Lagshan Sivakumar
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.11
14.85
0.8
Kian Del Rosario
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
15.08
0.8
Sudak Patterson
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
DNS
1.1
Daniel Diaz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.70
DNS
+0.0
Richmer Gil
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
0.2
Patrick Salvador
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
+0.0
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.88
DNS
0.2
Amiel Thompson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.93
DNS
+0.0
Vethushan Rakunath
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.07
DNS
0.2
Jeremiah Riley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.50
DNS
0.2
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
11.72
11.47
-1.3
10
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.11
12.01
-1.3
8
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.98
12.06
-1.3
6
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
12.41
12.23
-1.3
5
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.13
12.24
-1.3
4
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.41
12.30
-1.3
3
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.31
12.37
-1.3
2
Lucas Urban
Cardinal Carter
12.30
12.45
-1.3
1
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en