Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation AANEO central
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
Records
Porcupine
11.40
2011
Tony Koops-Lalonde
ESCHS
NEOAA
11.50
1981
Gerry Gerrard
OHS
NEOAA
10.90
1970
Marc Lalande
EST
NEOAA
10.90
1994
Simon Hogget
RMSS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jon Okanmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
12.38
11.86
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
12.84
12.19
Tyler Roy
Timmins High
12.80
12.29
Kyle Couture
Theriault - Timmins
13.05
12.64
Riley Brousseau
Theriault - Timmins
NT
12.84
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
13.47
12.95
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
12.99
Gavin Martel
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
13.52
13.08
Jeremy Duguay Gagnon
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
12.80
13.19
Zackary Gagne
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
12.80
13.29
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
13.56
13.29
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.08
13.34
Nicholas Hall
Theriault - Timmins
14.19
13.39
Nick Head
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
13.54
Kyle Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
14.32
13.66
Alex Mavrinac
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
13.98
Isaac Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
NT
14.06
Nathan Larivee
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
14.10
Cason Emans
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
14.60
14.25
Jason Vien
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
14.90
14.35
Cameron Wiseman
Timmins High
14.99
14.50
Ethan Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
14.40
14.74
Deven Hepworth
O'Gorman - Timmins
15.61
15.17
Matthew Bastin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
14.70
15.21
Connor Chenier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
15.60
15.64
Noah Rimmer
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
15.10
15.90
Justin Andrews
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
17.70
16.29
Nathan Dutkiewicz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
17.30
17.50
Geroge Aucamp
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
19.90
17.51
Aiden Arquette
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Avery Lund
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
17.26
DNS
Dylan Brosseau
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
13.80
DNS
William Nascimento
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
14.02
DNS
Kaiden Harrietha
Timmins High
12.79
DNS
Jeremy Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
11.81
DNS
Danny Katic
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en