Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 100 Metre Dash (1A)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Keon Leslie
Parkholme School
NT
13.39
10
Kane Barrett-Campbell
Parkholme School
NT
14.78
8
Jeriel Turingan
Applewood School
NT
16.03
6
Ugo Lam
Applewood School
NT
18.59
5
Dylan Tu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
19.31
4
Krishan Pathak
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
19.90
3
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
20.63
2
Tevin Lewis-Aslam
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
20.65
1
Adrian Johnston
Applewood School
NT
21.11
Justin DeSousa
Parkholme School
NT
21.49
William Rahim
Applewood School
NT
21.97
Keven Samad
Parkholme School
NT
23.08
Jayden Campbell
Parkholme School
NT
23.26
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
NT
23.28
Midrah Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
24.17
Siddhi Bhavsar
Applewood School
NT
24.33
Zeandre Peters
Parkholme School
NT
24.50
Hamza Malik
Parkholme School
NT
24.95
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
NT
26.01
Robel Tesfay
Parkholme School
NT
26.88
Emmanuel Ansah
Parkholme School
NT
27.22
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
NT
27.49
Oniel Brown
Parkholme School
NT
27.70
Jared Service
Parkholme School
NT
27.78
Shi Ming Huang
Applewood School
NT
27.84
Scott Cooke
Applewood School
NT
27.93
Caneil Dunkley
Applewood School
NT
28.02
Jack Wace
Applewood School
NT
28.05
Tyler Chatoor Archer
Parkholme School
NT
28.69
Matthew Felty
Parkholme School
NT
28.83
Kavin Pathmanathan
Parkholme School
NT
29.04
Mohammad Al Shayeb
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
29.84
Johan Mathews
Parkholme School
NT
30.15
Nathaniel Lewis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
31.58
Quinn Nolte
Applewood School
NT
32.09
Jordan Sparkes
Parkholme School
NT
33.32
Taejoun Lambert
Parkholme School
NT
33.58
Shivansh Narang
Parkholme School
NT
33.75
Eyad Salloum
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
35.90
Roshan Gnanatissa
Parkholme School
NT
36.45
Harman Sohal
Parkholme School
NT
36.73
Amanpaul Randhawa
Parkholme School
NT
42.22
Wayne Okyere
Applewood School
NT
44.97
Kemar Ranglin
Parkholme School
NT
45.95
Michael Eisler
Applewood School
NT
50.45
Rakim Abdul-Kareem
Parkholme School
NT
54.51
Aseante Williams Richards
Parkholme School
NT
55.77
Idris Jama
Parkholme School
NT
56.89
Nitin Nath
Parkholme School
NT
1:08.02
Preet Ghuman
Parkholme School
NT
1:09.61
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme School
NT
1:11.75
Daniel Do
Parkholme School
NT
1:12.66
Jack Bucca
Parkholme School
NT
1:15.04
Emi Villegas
Parkholme School
NT
1:55.42
Daniel Verdoni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
17.00
DQ
Youseff Mansour
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Pranay Parihar
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Joel Lawrence
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
Albert Nguyen
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
White Samson
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
Rollin Nijjar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
Zachary Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Larry Omoruyi
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Justin Lau
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Austin Le
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Kyler Power
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Sami Ahmed
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Amin Bashir
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Nicholas Allalouf
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
An Phan
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Bevan Thandi
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Omar Zafar
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Omer Ahmed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ryan Yusuf
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Avreet Ranoute
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en