Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
12.13
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
12.13
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
12.15
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.55
Ian Lemieux
Bradford - Bradford
NT
12.28
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
12.34
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
12.90
12.39
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
12.45
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.47
Stazio Pseekos
St. Peter's - Barrie
12.74
12.49
Aidan Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
12.51
Bailey Swift
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
13.15
12.63
D'Juan Robertson
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
12.93
Carver Leggatt
Bradford - Bradford
NT
13.00
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
13.14
13.09
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
13.40
Jake Raycraft
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
13.41
Logan Berard
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
13.44
Cole Takacs
Bradford - Bradford
NT
13.55
Daniel Ostrander
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.58
Isaiah Francois
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
13.65
Jonathan Aseewathan
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.90
Raymond Haring
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.94
Raul Valenzuela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
14.03
Turner Hallikainen
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
14.19
Brock Philip
Bradford - Bradford
NT
14.46
Nathan Reaman
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
15.29
Kevin Hale
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
15.68
Alexander Capadoccia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
DNS
Josh de Boer
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
Liam D'Ulisse
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
12.13
12.04
10
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
12.13
12.12
8
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
12.15
12.20
6
Ian Lemieux
Bradford - Bradford
12.28
12.47
4
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
12.34
12.49
2
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
12.39
12.51
1
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
12.55
12.70
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
12.45
12.81
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en