Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tyler Rivet
Nesbitt
NT
13.12
Matthew Savoie
Northeastern
NT
13.17
Michael Laliberté
Macdonald Cartier
NT
13.25
Joel Brunet
Churchill
NT
13.30
Jordan Wood Spadafore
R.H. Murray
NT
13.34
Connor Jermyn
MacLeod Public School
NT
13.58
Alex Cunningham
Nesbitt
NT
13.59
Brian O'Connor
Levack P.S.
NT
13.63
Troy Lasko
Churchill
NT
13.77
John Xiang
Lansdowne public school
NT
13.91
Noah Bourgeois
Levack P.S.
NT
14.16
Bailey Waugh
Northeastern
NT
14.19
Eric Elliot
MacLeod Public School
NT
14.21
Hunter Kirkey
Larchwood P.S.
NT
14.26
Bradley Patterson
Pinecrest
NT
14.29
Hossam Ehab
Princess Anne
13.92
14.43
Eric Lyons
Pinecrest
NT
14.73
Jack Rogers
R.H. Murray
NT
14.76
Christian Rokols
Lansdowne public school
NT
15.20
Ethan Cannard
S.Geiger P.S.
NT
15.36
Jake Venedam
Princess Anne
14.37
15.38
Devon Guitard
Monetville
NT
15.42
Ryan Sauder
Monetville
NT
15.55
Edward Steenhuis
Markstay Public School
13.56
15.56
Tyler Richer
Larchwood P.S.
NT
15.86
John Post
Markstay Public School
13.70
16.86
Josiah Hamelin
Webbwood
NT
17.52
Aaron O'Bumsawin
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
NT
17.72
Paul Cormier
Webbwood
NT
19.07
Rodolfo Diaz
Macdonald Cartier
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tyler Rivet
Nesbitt
13.12
13.11
10
Jordan Wood Spadafore
R.H. Murray
13.34
13.31
8
Michael Laliberté
Macdonald Cartier
13.25
13.38
6
Matthew Savoie
Northeastern
13.17
13.49
5
Joel Brunet
Churchill
13.30
13.54
4
Connor Jermyn
MacLeod Public School
13.58
13.69
3
Brian O'Connor
Levack P.S.
13.63
13.76
2
Alex Cunningham
Nesbitt
13.59
13.90
1
c
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:37:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en