trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:15:05.67
Average:18:46.42

3-12-14-57-58-83-122
86
2Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:16:45.79
Average:19:11.45

2-10-32-86-107-202
130
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:18:26.13
Average:19:36.54

8-17-48-76
149
4Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:18:49.23
Average:19:42.31

13-19-22-104-155-170
158
5Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:19:54.38
Average:19:58.60

25-37-53-54-55-65-90-114-154-161
169
6Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:21:05.43
Average:20:16.36

38-43-50-61-64-79-123-127-135-139
192
7Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:21:58.82
Average:20:29.71

35-41-42-105-218
223
8Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:21:22.73
Average:20:20.69

4-51-52-126-189-237
233
9Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:23:22.32
Average:20:50.58

30-36-69-133
268
10Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:23:13.26
Average:20:48.32

6-71-99-102-167-191-210
278
11Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:23:50.45
Average:20:57.62

26-33-85-145-171
289
12St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:23:42.38
Average:20:55.60

9-68-81-132-144-146-148-165-166-207
290
13Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:26:07.38
Average:21:31.85

67-70-94-106-111-183-184-231-232
337
14Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:34.92
Average:21:23.73

23-72-77-172-175-205-221-248-249-250
344
15Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:27:22.71
Average:21:50.68

24-47-124-193-243
388
16Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:26:48.35
Average:21:42.09

20-59-153-163
395
17Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:29:21.12
Average:22:20.28

27-44-92-233
396
18Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:28:25.19
Average:22:06.30

88-89-91-136-151
404
19Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:28:36.48
Average:22:09.12

73-108-113-119-134-158
413
20Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:28:37.87
Average:22:09.47

82-97-100-138-142-147-168-192-206-212
417
21Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:28:44.07
Average:22:11.02

66-84-121-156-179-196
427
22Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:30:55.77
Average:22:43.95

49-56-152-213
470
23St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:30:26.04
Average:22:36.06

75-96-128-180-182-198-208
479
24Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:30:52.76
Average:22:43.19

1-101-141-238
481
25Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:31:27.35
Average:22:51.84

39-110-140-209
498
26Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:32:18.53
Average:23:04.64

5-93-169-235
502
27Don Valley Jr. - North York

Total Time:1:34:13.52
Average:23:33.38

87-98-120-228-242
533
28Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:33:40.96
Average:23:25.24

21-118-194-217
550
29Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:33:36.76
Average:23:24.19

129-131-162-177-178-214-216-219
599
30Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:38:36.79
Average:24:39.20

60-160-199-236-245
655
31Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:39:48.61
Average:24:57.16

150-164-190-226
730
32TMS School

Total Time:1:47:42.99
Average:26:55.75

157-203-224-244
828


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
31:17.96
Alexander MaycockOrangeville - Orangeville16:23.051
Shawn GilmourMarkham - Markham17:08.312
Graham BairdDunbarton - Pickering17:22.043
Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:51.484
Chris WyslobockiEtobicoke - Islington17:55.015
Finn DodgsonCardinal Carter - Aurora17:57.116
Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto17:58.757
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket18:02.238
Regan KimensSt. Andrew's College - Aurora18:16.319
Evan WinerMarkham - Markham18:17.6610
Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto18:21.1011
Alanzo RyanDunbarton - Pickering18:23.3512
Chris WatsonUxbridge S S18:40.3413
Liam QuartermainDunbarton - Pickering18:45.6814
Amani OyebadeNorthview Heights - North York18:46.8615
Brett NewmanDon Mills - North York18:48.8416
Jacob WielerSacred Heart - Newmarket18:49.4717
Yeabsira GetachewDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro18:53.6318
Mitchel KellyUxbridge S S18:54.4619
Topher GowansSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:00.4520
Ethan ThompsonPierre E. Trudeau - Markham19:01.3321
Jonathan CauchonUxbridge S S19:03.6822
Jonathan KamaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:08.5823
Anad NaimBur Oak S.S.19:09.5124
Nicholas CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:11.4025
Christian James McDonaldBill Crothers - Unionville19:12.0426
Noah ChowUnionville - Markham19:13.1227
Mudaser MuhtajDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro19:19.0028
Samuel BoninMalvern - Toronto19:24.1729
Kieran CharnockNewmarket - Newmarket19:25.2330
Abtin SoltaniNorthview Heights - North York19:25.9931
Jake SmithMarkham - Markham19:35.4032
Mitchell MironBill Crothers - Unionville19:42.3933
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:43.4834
Ben RaymoBrother Andre - Markham19:45.7535
Mason TwiggersNewmarket - Newmarket19:48.9636
Alex CameronMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:51.1337
Eric TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:54.7338
Carson CuristonMarkville - Markham19:55.1139
Nisheesh KumarWoburn - Scarborough19:55.4840
Kieran McFaddenBrother Andre - Markham19:58.3841
Byron LukBrother Andre - Markham20:02.6642
Peter RubertoSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:03.2043
David LaUnionville - Markham20:05.0144
Waleed IrfanMaple - Maple20:09.6645
Omar FortuneChaminade College - Toronto20:11.8446
Saif RjaibiBur Oak S.S.20:16.2747
alcantara-Aquino NoahSacred Heart - Newmarket20:18.7048
Ronald RoutAurora - Aurora20:21.2149
Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:21.7050
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:22.3351
Aiden Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:23.1652
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:23.5653
Ryan TennMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:28.2954
Daniel OlivaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:29.4555
Ethan BrooksAurora - Aurora20:33.6056
Anthony AdamoDunbarton - Pickering20:34.6057
Riley LucasDunbarton - Pickering20:37.1058
Justin DiasSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough20:37.4859
Quintin ChappellCourtice - Courtice20:44.7260
Robert WilsonSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:45.8061
Simao MarcosJohn Polanyi CI-North York20:46.4762
Joseph Al-haddadMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:48.6763
Zachary OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:51.5564
Alec SidoraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:52.1365
Tyler McKayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:52.5266
Carl PinatacanBrebeuf - Willowdale20:54.6367
Daniel CheungSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:55.0368
Aiden ElderNewmarket - Newmarket21:06.0169
Alex MontielBrebeuf - Willowdale21:06.3770
Zain SiddiquiCardinal Carter - Aurora21:09.4171
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:09.9072
Nathan ChandlerEarl Haig - North York21:12.7973
Shaminth SanthirakumarAgincourt - Agincourt21:13.2874
Wilson WongSt. Robert - Thornhill21:13.7975
Michael FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket21:15.7376
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:16.1077
Tristan LiAgincourt - Agincourt21:17.3778
Stewart FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:22.2679
Noah LawlerHuron Heights - Newmarket21:28.3680
Steele RodinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:31.5781
Andrew PeckUpper Canada College - Toronto21:32.8982
Jacob MelocheDunbarton - Pickering21:38.1983
Ryan CameronDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:40.8884
Joshua LingBill Crothers - Unionville21:42.0985
Matthew KimevskiMarkham - Markham21:44.4286
Damani Grant-CaveDon Valley Jr. - North York21:45.4387
Matt KasperavicusCrescent School - Willowdale21:46.1388
Christian MetivierCrescent School - Willowdale21:46.4789
Sam GruppusoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:47.4190
Matt WolffCrescent School - Willowdale21:48.1191
Andrew WongUnionville - Markham21:49.2192
Will TurnerEtobicoke - Islington21:50.3093
Stephen SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale21:51.8394
David GonzalezNewtonbrook - North York21:52.3995
Nicholas HeinrichSt. Robert - Thornhill21:56.5896
J.C. ChungUpper Canada College - Toronto21:57.8497
Gerald SalesDon Valley Jr. - North York21:58.1798
Christian GiampaoloCardinal Carter - Aurora22:00.5499
Luke HoelUpper Canada College - Toronto22:01.10100
Kyle JenkinsonOrangeville - Orangeville22:05.12101
Roman PeraitaCardinal Carter - Aurora22:06.20102
Farzad Zaker-ZadehThornlea - Thornhill22:07.45103
Brandon KegelUxbridge S S22:10.75104
Aymeric BoreBrother Andre - Markham22:12.03105
Alex SmithBrebeuf - Willowdale22:14.55106
Meet ShahMarkham - Markham22:16.33107
Kwame NyarkoEarl Haig - North York22:18.42108
Vishal ChopraThornlea - Thornhill22:22.38109
Kevin McGuireMarkville - Markham22:25.52110
Bruno NardiBrebeuf - Willowdale22:26.05111
Joshua PavusthyFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:27.61112
Nick BegheriEarl Haig - North York22:28.20113
Ahsas NageeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:32.31114
Austin HendyVillanova College22:34.56115
Kendall FreshwaterAlexander MacKenzie H S22:35.04116
Adrian ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:36.10117
Cedric LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:36.51118
Henry LinEarl Haig - North York22:37.07119
Madavan GhogaleDon Valley Jr. - North York22:40.70120
Jake RichardsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:41.83121
Tristan ForgieDunbarton - Pickering22:42.67122
Jack AllinSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:44.43123
Manfred ChauBur Oak S.S.22:44.96124
Zuhair RazbarDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro22:45.39125
Omar AbdullazizBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:45.76126
Balazs SchafferSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:48.14127
Tony ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill22:51.12128
Ricky DuongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:52.53129
Matt KwanAlexander MacKenzie H S22:52.98130
Johnathan SivajiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:53.72131
Dane MusprattSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:59.47132
Jason SeguyaNewmarket - Newmarket23:02.12133
Jerry ShuEarl Haig - North York23:02.64134
Luke HopkinsSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:04.02135
Tony SunCrescent School - Willowdale23:04.48136
Noah Bozzo-HorwichLeaside - Toronto23:05.01137
Simon OsakUpper Canada College - Toronto23:06.04138
Adriano ReisSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:06.73139
Justin SuMarkville - Markham23:07.22140
Max AstonOrangeville - Orangeville23:07.49141
Liangshi ZhouUpper Canada College - Toronto23:07.79142
Matthew BestSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:08.83143
Matteo FinaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:12.00144
Cameron CagneyBill Crothers - Unionville23:13.93145
Nick BowlinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:15.51146
Jeff IngUpper Canada College - Toronto23:17.08147
Nolan RoySt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:20.71148
Shawn HeximerMaple - Maple23:23.22149
Dilan LobbBayview Glen - Don Mills23:24.06150
Jonathan NgCrescent School - Willowdale23:25.51151
Ryan ThornhillAurora - Aurora23:26.87152
Jayden AddisonSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:27.69153
Andrija PaurevicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:28.14154
Carson WardUxbridge S S23:28.42155
Luc GammageDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:28.84156
Ethan TingTMS School23:29.79157
Hussain MortazaviEarl Haig - North York23:31.72158
Brandon BaijnauthCrestwood Preparatory Sr23:36.75159
Jonathan BayneCourtice - Courtice23:38.60160
Stefan TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:39.48161
Lavan RajendraAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:40.66162
Andrew MarshallSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:42.73163
Justin BorromeoBayview Glen - Don Mills23:46.19164
Andrew JefferySt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:47.41165
Eric AsgariSt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:48.45166
Tyler BurgessCardinal Carter - Aurora23:49.18167
Alex CorelliUpper Canada College - Toronto23:50.37168
Quinn ChartresEtobicoke - Islington23:51.37169
Zachary EyneUxbridge S S23:52.76170
Justin GhaeliBill Crothers - Unionville23:54.78171
Ricardo CavaleiroMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:00.34172
Matthew BrownCedarbrae - Scarborough24:02.79173
Shawn ZhangDon Mills - North York24:03.71174
Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:06.27175
Dylan WhiteMartingrove CI24:08.78176
Wesley WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:09.85177
Harrick CheongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:20.93178
Jacob FulfordDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:24.42179
Colin FanSt. Robert - Thornhill24:24.91180
Justin ConleyMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24:33.68181
Adrian CheSt. Robert - Thornhill24:39.37182
Ken LariozaBrebeuf - Willowdale24:39.66183
Halston MalapitanBrebeuf - Willowdale24:39.95184
Christopher DerroCentral Commerce - Toronto24:54.79185
Matthew FornazzariMalvern - Toronto24:56.09186
Toby McMurrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:56.50187
Ananmay KapoorMartingrove CI24:57.43188
Darren LaceyBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:59.55189
Christopher AlexievBayview Glen - Don Mills25:00.64190
Matthew LegereCardinal Carter - Aurora25:01.00191
Matt HwangUpper Canada College - Toronto25:07.57192
Dhruv SanneyBur Oak S.S.25:11.97193
Stephen ChoiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham25:16.11194
Ryan WellerMartingrove CI25:16.81195
Brian HorvathDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:17.50196
Kristian GranatAlexander MacKenzie H S25:23.26197
Hyun Been ParkSt. Robert - Thornhill25:28.68198
Shawn FoiseyCourtice - Courtice25:31.22199
Ty EllisCrestwood Preparatory Sr25:34.11200
Danesh PatelCedarbrae - Scarborough25:36.17201
Jack XiaMarkham - Markham25:44.69202
Chase DriebergTMS School25:45.91203
Tasdid SarkerCedarbrae - Scarborough25:46.53204
Russell GarciaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:47.70205
Andrew SituUpper Canada College - Toronto25:52.38206
Joseph YazdaniSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:54.48207
Darius WigglesworthSt. Robert - Thornhill25:58.47208
Jack ColomvakosMarkville - Markham25:59.50209
Nicholas PerciaballiCardinal Carter - Aurora26:09.94210
Amaree RumbleMaple - Maple26:28.81211
Trevor ChungUpper Canada College - Toronto26:29.31212
Charles PetersAurora - Aurora26:34.09213
Ricky LuoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:35.74214
Daven SiuCrestwood Preparatory Sr26:37.05215
Sinthushan SivakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:43.05216
Norman LiuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:47.01217
Louis ChanBrother Andre - Markham26:47.44218
Vincent HuangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:47.80219
Kamran TayyabJohn Polanyi CI-North York26:54.74220
Kevron RobertsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:04.54221
Melvin MaroonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:18.02222
Tommy VasilosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:21.64223
Nikhil SamantTMS School27:28.72224
Milad FardUpper Canada College - Toronto27:30.37225
Justin NathensBayview Glen - Don Mills27:37.72226
Josh NewfeldtUpper Canada College - Toronto27:46.69227
Aaditya JurekarDon Valley Jr. - North York27:49.22228
Aiden HarradenceUpper Canada College - Toronto27:50.59229
Max HardistryUpper Canada College - Toronto27:51.10230
Paul PascuaBrebeuf - Willowdale28:06.26231
Christian DavidBrebeuf - Willowdale28:13.47232
Justin WongUnionville - Markham28:13.78233
Daniel BirkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:38.73234
Strahinja NakirEtobicoke - Islington28:41.85235
Josh VachonCourtice - Courtice28:42.25236
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough29:12.56237
Keiran PadgettOrangeville - Orangeville29:17.10238
Bill WengAgincourt - Agincourt29:19.15239
Kyle FelicianoJohn Polanyi CI-North York29:21.13240
Aiken ChauMary Ward - Scarborough29:27.56241
Christopher JuyDon Valley Jr. - North York29:44.03242
Justin ZhongBur Oak S.S.29:44.94243
Michael Silva-AyalaTMS School30:58.57244
Jason WeippertCourtice - Courtice31:14.99245
Robert WangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:15.50246
Bryce LoftusSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:17.96247
Zachary Lewis-WilliamsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:17.96248
Matthew SudiyonoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:17.96249
Barry FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:17.96250
Randy LeeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:17.96251
Ambrose ChanUpper Canada College - Toronto31:17.96252
Tyler TamUpper Canada College - Toronto31:17.96253
Nivethan JegasarkunarasaWoburn - Scarborough31:17.96254
Last updated Thu, 26 Sep 2013 20:12:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.