Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Spencer Mok
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.39
-0.0
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.49
-0.0
Griffen Elliott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.20
12.56
-0.0
Matthew Pincin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
12.60
-0.0
Dapo Folami
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
12.62
-0.0
Jhade Bernardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.50
12.62
-0.0
Nabil El-Hashwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12.64
-0.0
Jimmy Su
Middlefield - Markham
15.00
12.66
-0.0
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
NT
12.67
-0.0
Aaron So
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
12.75
-0.0
Bryan Manweiler
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.35
12.80
-0.0
Jathushan Pushparajah
Middlefield - Markham
13.50
12.84
-0.0
Rishi Shah
Middlefield - Markham
13.50
12.89
-0.0
Justin Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
12.90
-0.0
Tommy Lu
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.94
-0.0
James Collie
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
12.99
-0.0
Jeffery Cheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.01
-0.0
Christopher Ricci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.40
13.03
-0.0
Samuel Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
13.15
-0.0
Cullen Welsford
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
13.16
-0.0
Jared Ash
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
13.16
-0.0
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.18
-0.0
Nicholas Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.50
13.21
-0.0
Michael Do Santos Zounon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.24
-0.0
Armando Macias
Aurora High School
NT
13.25
-0.0
Jean Luc Cinq-Mars
Aurora High School
NT
13.28
-0.0
Nathaniel Ganesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.31
-0.0
Kassadey Luu-Brown
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.32
-0.0
Ivan Zhou
Middlefield - Markham
14.00
13.38
-0.0
Andy Dickson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.70
13.39
-0.0
Jacob Hoang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.46
-0.0
Edmond Lin
Middlefield - Markham
13.20
13.51
-0.0
Jackson Jacobs
Aurora High School
NT
13.54
-0.0
Wyatt Cheng
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
13.55
-0.0
Ray Alibux
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
13.58
-0.0
Nathaniel Littlejohn
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
13.58
-0.0
Ethan Cohen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
13.62
-0.0
Suraan Sivakumaran
Middlefield - Markham
14.50
13.63
-0.0
Mahad Aamir
Middlefield - Markham
14.50
13.64
-0.0
Eric Akin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14:00.00
13.64
-0.0
Kimani McDermott
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
13.70
-0.0
Hamza Aqib
Middlefield - Markham
13.50
13.85
-0.0
Tamoor Bhangoo
Middlefield - Markham
13.50
13.86
-0.0
David Zhang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.92
-0.0
Daniel Colucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
13.95
-0.0
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.21
-0.0
Andrew Fung
Middlefield - Markham
NT
14.22
-0.0
Tahjeel Macarthy-Hinds
Middlefield - Markham
15.50
14.26
-0.0
Roshane Farquharson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12.00
14.38
-0.0
Kyle Goldgrub
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
14.41
-0.0
Cody Thompson
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
14.51
-0.0
James Tong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
14.53
-0.0
Justin Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.53
-0.0
Osa Ugabar
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
14.57
-0.0
Alif Morshed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
14.77
-0.0
Oren Karol
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.17
-0.0
Nicholas Salib
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.26
-0.0
Cameron MacSween
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kieran Bhatia
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Edwin Lo
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Howard Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tony Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Devin Shanahan
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Azeem Cheema
Maple - Maple
12.94
DNS
-0.0
Johannes Hettmann
Maple - Maple
13.14
DNS
-0.0
Rahul Parmar
Middlefield - Markham
14.50
DNS
-0.0
Shak Krishnananthan
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ibadur Khan
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alan Tong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Teddy Guo
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Spencer Mok
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.39
12.41
-0.0
10
Jhade Bernardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.62
12.68
-0.0
8
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.49
12.69
-0.0
6
Matthew Pincin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
12.60
12.72
-0.0
5
Dapo Folami
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
12.62
12.78
-0.0
4
Griffen Elliott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.56
12.79
-0.0
3
Nabil El-Hashwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
12.64
12.82
-0.0
2
Bryan Manweiler
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.80
12.83
-0.0
1
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
12.67
12.86
-0.0
Jathushan Pushparajah
Middlefield - Markham
12.84
12.92
-0.0
Tommy Lu
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.94
12.93
-0.0
Aaron So
Bur Oak S.S.
12.75
12.98
-0.0
James Collie
Brother Andre - Markham
12.99
13.10
-0.0
Justin Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
12.90
13.11
-0.0
Rishi Shah
Middlefield - Markham
12.89
13.29
-0.0
Jimmy Su
Middlefield - Markham
12.66
14.50
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en