Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 21, 2013 to May 22, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kurdell Reason
All Saints - Whitby
11:53.00
11.33
Aiden Victor
Sinclair - Whitby
11.27
11.36
Kyeree Reynolds
Pickering - Ajax
NT
11.69
Elijah Sandy
Sinclair - Whitby
11.62
11.70
Soman Baig
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.47
11.93
Jon-Michael Perkins
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
12.00
11.93
Bryson Garraway
Pickering - Ajax
NT
11.97
Kairo Davis
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12.11
Sean G Hill
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.80
12.19
Kenan Clarke
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.23
Raheem Smith
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.10
12.26
Cory teBogt
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
12.34
Michael Drake
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
12.36
Ethan Prince
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
12.47
12.39
Shamar Grant
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12.46
Cyvoush Williams
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12.56
Rhoudy Gharzadine
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.57
Brandon Chong
Sinclair - Whitby
13.10
12.78
Rowell Aydalla
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
12.90
12.89
Kyle Chung
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
12.90
Johnathan Klobucar
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
12.92
Curtis Finkeldey
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12.93
Bradley Rose
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.96
Jordan King
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.00
Damien Mascarenas
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
13.01
Greg Brooks
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.11
Daniel Clarke
Sinclair - Whitby
12.66
13.48
Curtis Campbell
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
13.63
Ryan Lee
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.64
Rafay Khan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.33
13.73
Jaeden Duarte
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Matthew Miksza
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12.99
DNS
Diego Varela
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Darwin D'Souza
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
Mark Corsetti
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Aiden Victor
Sinclair - Whitby
11.36
11.22
Kyeree Reynolds
Pickering - Ajax
11.69
11.35
Kurdell Reason
All Saints - Whitby
11.33
11.47
Soman Baig
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.93
11.86
Elijah Sandy
Sinclair - Whitby
11.70
11.92
Jon-Michael Perkins
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
11.93
11.94
Bryson Garraway
Pickering - Ajax
11.97
11.94
Raheem Smith
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.26
11.95
Kenan Clarke
St. Mary - Pickering
12.23
12.04
Kairo Davis
Pickering - Ajax
12.11
12.10
Sean G Hill
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.19
12.15
Ethan Prince
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
12.39
12.37
Shamar Grant
Pickering - Ajax
12.46
12.49
Cory teBogt
Holy Trinity - Courtice
12.34
12.50
Cyvoush Williams
Pickering - Ajax
12.56
12.56
Michael Drake
Holy Trinity - Courtice
12.36
12.65
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Aiden Victor
Sinclair - Whitby
11.22
11.22
10
Kurdell Reason
All Saints - Whitby
11.47
11.28
8
Kyeree Reynolds
Pickering - Ajax
11.35
11.91
6
Elijah Sandy
Sinclair - Whitby
11.92
11.93
5
Soman Baig
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.86
11.96
4
Jon-Michael Perkins
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
11.94
12.09
3
Raheem Smith
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.95
12.13
2
Bryson Garraway
Pickering - Ajax
11.94
12.16
1
c
Last updated Thu, 23 May 2013 5:23:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en