trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:14:36.58
Average:18:39.15

1-2-14-17-80-103-144
34
2Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:17:01.84
Average:19:15.46

3-9-15-31-58-63-68-77
58
3St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:22:01.82
Average:20:30.46

24-25-49-52-67-73-74-89-97-105
150
4Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:48.78
Average:20:27.20

8-13-34-108
163
5St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:22:01.95
Average:20:30.49

10-19-60-75-121-209
164
6Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:24:44.35
Average:21:11.09

23-26-59-122-179
230
7Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:25:49.94
Average:21:27.49

30-42-54-128-133-139-149
254
8Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:27:50.65
Average:21:57.67

41-83-93-101-167-185
318
9Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:27:03.89
Average:21:45.98

5-29-135-156-160-186-190-191-194-220
325
10Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:28:36.28
Average:22:09.07

70-71-85-104-202
330
11Brebeuf

Total Time:1:27:05.05
Average:21:46.27

4-79-118-132-143-147-153-175-176-203
333
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:29:04.89
Average:22:16.23

45-91-94-123
353
13Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:29:54.64
Average:22:28.66

7-22-159-178-198
366
14Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:29:35.38
Average:22:23.75

11-99-112-148-189
370
15Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:29:51.12
Average:22:27.78

51-82-95-146-164-187-196
374
16Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:31:44.03
Average:22:56.08

32-47-109-193
381
17Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:30:27.09
Average:22:36.78

65-90-110-124-154-158-173-205-206-215
389
18Christ the King - Georgetown

Total Time:1:31:32.45
Average:22:53.12

46-120-129-131
426
19Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:32:03.83
Average:23:00.96

53-100-126-152-157-200-201-225
431
20Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:32:52.99
Average:23:13.25

69-76-125-169-182
439
21Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:38:12.65
Average:24:33.17

102-142-165-171-174-204
580
22L'Amoreaux - Agincourt

Total Time:1:38:54.08
Average:24:43.52

84-145-151-207-208-214-221
587
23St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:47:58.14
Average:26:59.54

163-180-211-212
766


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
31:49.49
Cole Brown-LafayR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa17:50.041
Yousuf LaHayeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa17:54.762
Liam MulcahyBill Crothers - Unionville18:00.313
Anthony MartorinoBrebeuf18:04.884
Natan Muacasso ShourAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:12.795
David FroebelESC Renaissance - Aurora18:23.106
Joel WrightSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:55.517
Bobby KingLeaside - Toronto18:56.818
Philip ZivkovicBill Crothers - Unionville19:04.629
Avery MackenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora19:05.9610
Newton ZhengMarkville - Markham19:09.4511
Adwin LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham19:09.9912
John FanjoyLeaside - Toronto19:10.6913
Vinton GaskinR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:13.4214
Mac LewisBill Crothers - Unionville19:28.1415
Mitchell ChaseDunbarton - Pickering19:33.4816
Lachlan MacKinnonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:38.3617
Taylor WatsonSt. Mary - Pickering19:41.4118
Anrew LadoucerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora19:44.6019
Scott MitchellDunbarton - Pickering19:49.9120
Alexander KrzywaniaBrother Andre - Markham19:58.0021
Brad ShostakSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:58.3122
Joey HeathOur Lady of Lourdes H S19:59.6523
Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:00.1824
Nick EllertonSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:00.5025
John KusinskiOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:02.6026
Ben GahtanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:10.0627
Jacob ThomSinclair - Whitby20:17.0528
Jason YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:20.7129
Michael HosmerAlexander MacKenzie H S20:25.3230
Blake HembruffBill Crothers - Unionville20:28.7731
Anthony BurgessOrangeville - Orangeville20:30.0032
Nathan VolpeNorthview Heights - North York20:30.9733
Colin LongLeaside - Toronto20:34.8834
Lucas PollardUxbridge S S20:35.3335
Matt HagemanUxbridge S S20:35.7436
William AuEastdale - Oshawa20:36.5037
Steve ConteSinclair - Whitby20:36.7938
Mark FrameCedarbrae - Scarborough20:37.0839
Adam NewellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:37.5440
Lucas CamickAurora - Aurora20:37.9441
Garett ArmstrongAlexander MacKenzie H S20:42.9942
Matthew BattistaChaminade College - Toronto20:47.7243
Robert BlumbergESC Renaissance - Aurora20:50.3244
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket20:51.1345
Brendan StevensonChrist the King - Georgetown20:54.3346
Connor McClearyOrangeville - Orangeville20:54.9147
Joshua HummelSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough20:56.5148
Sean DavisSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:58.6449
Bryan HanrattySenator O'Connor - Toronto20:59.3850
Jake MoreauCourtice - Courtice20:59.9251
Brady TurnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:02.5052
Ray Mhar TelanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:05.6553
Antonio Silva-EnriquezAlexander MacKenzie H S21:07.4754
Nick BaczynskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:09.1655
Dalton RobergePort Perry - Port Perry21:10.0056
Brian HuangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:12.1157
Kubheran NirmalanajahBill Crothers - Unionville21:14.3858
Max MernaughOur Lady of Lourdes H S21:16.3459
Hollis MackenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:17.3060
Kristos VagenasPine Ridge SS21:20.1061
Leetham ArokiamMary Ward - Scarborough21:23.1062
Tyler KleinsteuberBill Crothers - Unionville21:23.6663
Shubham PatelAgincourt - Agincourt21:25.6264
Matthew AllionCrescent School - Willowdale21:26.7465
Matthew LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora21:31.9966
Andrew RickSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:38.1867
AJ PerezBill Crothers - Unionville21:41.7768
Nathan AllainRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill21:43.8669
Tommy HickeyEtobicoke - Islington21:46.0770
Joseph KimEtobicoke - Islington21:47.8271
Anthony CaneSt. Mary - Pickering21:49.3672
J.P. GonsalvesSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:50.1473
John KassenaarSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:50.7674
Logan WardSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:54.0975
Noah JaegerRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill21:55.0776
Adam VeljiBill Crothers - Unionville21:55.8377
Slava ChekhunovNewtonbrook - North York21:57.4578
Simon EgzawBrebeuf21:58.0379
Josh BerentschotR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:58.6280
Spencer BeattyDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:59.1781
Tyler CollinsCourtice - Courtice22:02.1882
Matthew FleckAurora - Aurora22:02.9983
Danesh NedaieL'Amoreaux - Agincourt22:04.9284
Josh LiEtobicoke - Islington22:05.7885
Malcolm HarriottBrother Andre - Markham22:06.5186
Timothy YeungAgincourt - Agincourt22:06.9387
Evan StorreySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:07.4088
Liam KennedySt. Michael's College- Toronto22:13.2689
Adam MuraiCrescent School - Willowdale22:16.3490
Emerson GravettSacred Heart - Newmarket22:16.7291
James FlannDonald A. Wilson - Whitby22:18.9792
Sandy HudsonAurora - Aurora22:19.7593
Conner McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket22:27.0294
Denin GrayCourtice - Courtice22:28.7595
Pablo HerreraRidley College22:39.7196
Matthew Di NunzioSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:41.0197
Edward LewisSt. Mary - Pickering22:47.4898
Nilosan KrishnamoorthyMarkville - Markham22:48.3899
Keshon CallahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:49.59100
Derek KeunAurora - Aurora22:49.97101
Samuel ParsonsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby22:50.35102
David ParentR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:55.59103
Ted SchreiberEtobicoke - Islington22:56.61104
Philip ConforziSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:57.09105
Josh RobertsonUxbridge S S23:03.35106
Raphael LisingMary Ward - Scarborough23:04.13107
J.D. McGregorLeaside - Toronto23:06.40108
Sean McCulloughOrangeville - Orangeville23:12.15109
Charlie LeslieCrescent School - Willowdale23:13.46110
Kobee VongsikeoMaple - Maple23:14.69111
Matt SaitoMarkville - Markham23:14.97112
Nikita KapustinNewmarket - Newmarket23:15.26113
Cody RobergePort Perry - Port Perry23:16.35114
Edi NisenbaumSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:16.73115
Dastan HawariMaple - Maple23:17.05116
Michael KaragiamisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:17.41117
Anthony McDermottBrebeuf23:22.77118
Edison YuVictoria Park - North York23:23.58119
Alec MenesesChrist the King - Georgetown23:24.57120
Andre ChanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:25.43121
Chris JolleyOur Lady of Lourdes H S23:25.76122
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket23:30.02123
Sam GohCrescent School - Willowdale23:30.55124
Alan GaoRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:32.07125
Kevin GalletaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough23:32.51126
Ben RobinsonCardinal Carter - Aurora23:33.73127
Brendan SeoAlexander MacKenzie H S23:34.16128
Adam ThompsonChrist the King - Georgetown23:35.38129
Danil BoutcharskiJean Vanier - Richmond Hill23:36.94130
David NeelyChrist the King - Georgetown23:38.17131
Mitchell PimentaBrebeuf23:39.37132
Houston RoseAlexander MacKenzie H S23:42.45133
Ramon LaruanChaminade College - Toronto23:44.84134
Eddie SunAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:45.66135
Nirusshan VigneswaranWoburn - Scarborough23:48.24136
Kerry YelkPine Ridge SS23:48.64137
Malcolm MacdonaldPine Ridge SS23:51.82138
Christopher LomaAlexander MacKenzie H S23:52.29139
Bradley ValdezChaminade College - Toronto23:53.71140
Daniel AkifStephen Leacock23:56.97141
Alexandre PelletierSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:10.35142
Grant NcNeilBrebeuf24:14.28143
Andrew GrebensianR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:14.81144
Raymond LamL'Amoreaux - Agincourt24:16.24145
Stevon MatthewsCourtice - Courtice24:20.27146
Boris NazarethBrebeuf24:21.40147
Jon FuMarkville - Markham24:22.20148
Duncan MacDonaldAlexander MacKenzie H S24:23.31149
Michael MooreSinclair - Whitby24:30.56150
Shuo LiuL'Amoreaux - Agincourt24:31.74151
Miguel AraulloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24:36.08152
Patrick GreeneBrebeuf24:36.46153
Mark RichardsonCrescent School - Willowdale24:39.66154
Nicholas ChanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:42.70155
Kishanth ParamasivamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:44.73156
Wayne PhanlithFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24:49.44157
Nathaniel DiakunCrescent School - Willowdale24:51.30158
Nam KevinSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:57.27159
Thanujan ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:57.61160
Christopher WongNewtonbrook - North York25:00.18161
Dhruv ParikhStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:02.04162
Bailey LinSt. Robert - Thornhill25:03.29163
Addison RickmanCourtice - Courtice25:24.64164
Francois SmythSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby25:28.05165
Connor MullinsESC Renaissance - Aurora25:29.29166
Bryn BurbankAurora - Aurora25:32.58167
Gavin MartinNewmarket - Newmarket25:33.74168
Geoffrey SiowRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill25:41.99169
Victor ZhangStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:43.62170
Christopher NelsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby25:43.90171
Lucas KleinJean Vanier - Richmond Hill25:45.83172
Andrew MurphyCrescent School - Willowdale25:54.39173
Alexandre GemmeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby25:58.44174
,Nicholas StavropoulosBrebeuf26:01.15175
Tajay CreavalleBrebeuf26:02.74176
Andrew GillWestmount Wolves26:03.14177
Gamna BrendenSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:03.55178
Ben HeffernanOur Lady of Lourdes H S26:03.97179
Rhoel PolintanSt. Robert - Thornhill26:12.79180
Brodie DanielsDurham Christian H S26:13.07181
Michael PrussRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill26:14.78182
Jake WilliamsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby26:20.24183
Jovan NicholStephen Lewis - Vaughan26:25.59184
Jakob PearceAurora - Aurora26:34.05185
Rudy TanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:35.28186
Ben LeggoCourtice - Courtice26:39.92187
Curtis GrahamPort Perry - Port Perry26:40.24188
Kevin LauMarkville - Markham26:45.61189
Jason XieAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:52.94190
Vishnu NarasimhanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:04.20191
Kyle DinoSenator O'Connor - Toronto27:05.22192
Lucas DiMauroOrangeville - Orangeville27:07.24193
Hovan ZhangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:24.08194
Philip CaballeroSenator O'Connor - Toronto27:29.54195
Paul KoubridisCourtice - Courtice27:31.89196
Akshay BenBrother Andre - Markham27:34.73197
Jerry LiuSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:38.31198
Jasraj TalibDelphi Secondary27:40.27199
Johnston JudeFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:46.89200
Francis ManguerraFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:51.45201
Kungho ChowEtobicoke - Islington27:51.94202
Ronjon RupintaBrebeuf27:53.31203
James ShawSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby27:56.01204
Goldstein BenCrescent School - Willowdale28:00.44205
Alex CoburnCrescent School - Willowdale28:00.79206
Thomas ShakirL'Amoreaux - Agincourt28:01.18207
Jason LaiL'Amoreaux - Agincourt28:11.07208
Eddie HeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:11.98209
Navin ChandradatCedarbrae - Scarborough28:16.31210
Joseph Wong ShueSt. Robert - Thornhill28:17.07211
Stephen LauSt. Robert - Thornhill28:24.99212
Jarrod PeacockRidley College28:34.12213
Colbert TaL'Amoreaux - Agincourt28:51.36214
Connor WardCrescent School - Willowdale29:02.71215
Duncan OslerCrescent School - Willowdale29:07.60216
Darren SoVictoria Park - North York29:30.68217
Jerry LiuVictoria Park - North York29:31.80218
John BorbizaBrebeuf29:45.17219
Gary LeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:12.86220
Simon LuL'Amoreaux - Agincourt30:17.33221
William EndCardinal Carter - Aurora30:24.36222
Michael ColalilloSt. Michael's College- Toronto30:59.73223
Tyrel Rojan JacksonCedarbrae - Scarborough31:43.07224
John WangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:48.91225
Last updated Tue, 25 Oct 2011 10:26:14
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.