Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11, 2023 to May 12, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kosta Papakonstantinou
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
11.81
12.09
Luke Bovoletis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.80
12.27
Matteo Marrello
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.35
Antoine Francis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.38
Hassan Madeenam
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.39
Jaleith Lloyd
George S. Henry
NT
12.58
Satoru Katsuta
York Mills - North York
11.31
12.60
Claude Noel
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
12.66
Nathan Gould
Downsview - North York
NT
12.73
Ethyn Bridgemohan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.74
O’shane O Grant
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.89
Shanandoah Butler
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12.85
12.89
Kyle Johnson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.89
Simon Prescott
Northview Heights - North York
12.30
12.90
Christian Hamilton-Webb
R.H. King Academy
NT
12.94
Tenzin Dhendup
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
13.12
13.09
Marc-Anthony Campbell
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
13.12
Chikara Katsuta
York Mills - North York
12.96
13.25
Kaidyn Bedward
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
13.26
Jesse Wang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.30
Justin Zafar-Baysa
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
13.71
13.32
Rashad Joseph Manragh
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.33
Adekunle Sonoiki
Downsview - North York
NT
13.36
Carson Pereira
R.H. King Academy
NT
13.39
Jayden Moss
George S. Henry
NT
13.41
Coby Clarke-Sargeant
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.43
Jovanny Rodriguez
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
13.43
Malik Puran
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.50
Jason Hernandez
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
13.51
Rashaun Green
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
13.61
13.53
Kaden Ellis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.55
Kesaran Thiyalakulanathan
R.H. King Academy
NT
13.55
Kaysan Dhalla
York Mills - North York
13.00
13.61
Alvin Dao
Northview Heights - North York
13.20
13.62
Ausarion A Griffiths
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
13.64
Da Vincci Bynoe-Higgins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.80
13.64
Isaac Walford
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
13.71
Daniel Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.71
Diondre Belgrave
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
13.72
Ryan Lee
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
14.12
13.75
Abraham Isakow
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.78
Zayd Mansuri
Don Mills - North York
NT
13.79
Terrence Zou
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.83
Cheliyan Moorthy
York Mills - North York
13.97
13.84
Steven Wang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.87
Jishnu Parekh
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
13.87
Daniel Perla
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.93
Sehan Munir
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
13.95
Owen Li
R.H. King Academy
NT
13.96
Zayn Bhuiya
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.03
Jayden Lee
Northview Heights - North York
NT
14.04
Derek Devarapalli
A. Y. Jackson - North York
15.91
14.14
Xavier Waldron
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
14.17
Lukas Zawadzki
R.H. King Academy
NT
14.21
Mark Henderson
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
14.23
Dijon Hunter
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.25
Emmanuel Osei Boateng
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.35
Elijah Castillo-Philip
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
14.36
Sayed masih Hussainie
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
14.36
Barad Badri
A. Y. Jackson - North York
NT
14.50
Mauricio Marun Mayoral
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
13.50
14.80
Ali Siddiqui
George S. Henry
NT
14.81
Jason Fan
Don Mills - North York
NT
14.83
Mohammed Tariq
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.91
Christian Monye
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
14.95
Archer Embrado
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
15.01
Mathusanth Sureshkumar
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
15.24
Matthew Morgenstern
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.31
Otis Gaffney
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.49
Brakshan Sivakumar
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.70
Ethan Sijenyi
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.98
Ajeen Vijayasankar
R.H. King Academy
NT
17.06
Tim Komaya
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
12.26
DNS
Pranav Anil Kumar
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Allen Zheng
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
DNS
Gideon Aguillon
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Isaiah I George
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Maxsim Markovski
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
13.30
DNS
Noah Melaku
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Adam Vinokur
York Mills - North York
13.00
DNS
Corin Pun
A. Y. Jackson - North York
14.09
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kosta Papakonstantinou
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12.09
12.15
10
Hassan Madeenam
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.39
12.24
8
Antoine Francis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
12.38
12.26
6
Luke Bovoletis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.27
12.27
5
Matteo Marrello
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
12.35
12.47
4
Jaleith Lloyd
George S. Henry
12.58
12.59
3
O’shane O Grant
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
12.89
12.61
2
Ethyn Bridgemohan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
12.74
12.71
1
Nathan Gould
Downsview - North York
12.73
12.72
Satoru Katsuta
York Mills - North York
12.60
12.73
Simon Prescott
Northview Heights - North York
12.90
12.75
Christian Hamilton-Webb
R.H. King Academy
12.94
12.84
Kyle Johnson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
12.89
12.91
Tenzin Dhendup
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
13.09
13.13
Claude Noel
Agincourt - Agincourt
12.66
13.13
Shanandoah Butler
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12.89
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 17:43:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en