Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 26, 2023 to Apr 27, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Demilade Falobi
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.28
-0.0
10
Braeden Hou
Ajax High School
NT
12.54
-0.0
8
Edan Fleming
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
12.64
-0.0
6
Jack Sands
CCI - Collingwood
NT
12.65
-0.0
5
Moses Samuel
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
12.70
-0.0
4
Leonard Telemaque
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.72
-0.0
3
Nathaniel Henry
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
12.72
-0.0
2
Noah Buckindale
Orillia Secondary School
NT
12.74
-0.0
1
Wesley Saunders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
12.83
-0.0
Jaden James
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.83
-0.0
Jalen Carter
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
12.84
-0.0
Eloge Bunkuna
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
12.84
-0.0
Rishi Ramesh
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.85
-0.0
Yurii Honcharyk
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
NT
12.90
-0.0
Griffin Noble
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
12.91
-0.0
Toby Henry
CCI - Collingwood
NT
12.95
-0.0
Mason Collins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.04
-0.0
Olivier Came
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
13.09
-0.0
Nathan Asamoah
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.13
-0.0
Logan Dunlop
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
13.15
-0.0
Darshan Vinay
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.15
-0.0
Nathan McBarnett
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.16
-0.0
Raphael Okito-Kingata
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
13.24
-0.0
Mkwasi Prince
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.24
-0.0
Abraham Geller
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.26
-0.0
Irfaan Khan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.30
-0.0
Isaac Chinsam
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.32
-0.0
Ryerson Albrecht
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.34
-0.0
Zeke Hadwyn
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
13.35
-0.0
Jerren Reid
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.36
-0.0
Vecasio Bailey
Orillia Secondary School
NT
13.38
-0.0
David (Olanrewaju) Olaniyan
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
13.41
-0.0
Ollie Fitz
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.46
-0.0
Daniel Okpara
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.51
-0.0
Wyatt Robins
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
13.55
-0.0
Marco Pannunzio
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
13.59
-0.0
Massai May
Ajax High School
NT
13.59
-0.0
Elijah Scholten
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.61
-0.0
Mac Cameron
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
13.64
-0.0
Pierce Talamor-Tudor
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
13.66
-0.0
Anthony Gaspard-Stewart
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.69
-0.0
Liam Alderson
Orillia Secondary School
NT
13.69
-0.0
Newton Iwelomen
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
13.73
-0.0
Christopher Azzi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
13.74
-0.0
Josh Whitwell
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
13.76
-0.0
Cameron Herbert
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.77
-0.0
Nathaniel Kent
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.78
-0.0
Ruhao Chen
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.81
-0.0
Pudens Jean
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
13.83
-0.0
Chase Velante
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.92
-0.0
Cedrich Andal
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.94
-0.0
Princewill Okere
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
13.95
-0.0
Kingsley Bunkuna
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.00
-0.0
Ansh Kalyanpur
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
14.04
-0.0
Sricharan Ganji
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.07
-0.0
Josh Steenhof
Orillia Secondary School
NT
14.09
-0.0
Reed Ormiston
Courtice - Courtice
NT
14.09
-0.0
Favien Betonio
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
14.14
-0.0
James Dack
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.20
-0.0
Caleb Van Kampen
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
14.21
-0.0
Obinna Okoroji
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.24
-0.0
Calum Paterson
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.24
-0.0
Gavin Ethier
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.34
-0.0
Daxton Elsley
CCI - Collingwood
NT
14.35
-0.0
Safwan Giolpo
Ajax High School
NT
14.36
-0.0
Elias ABbasi
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
14.37
-0.0
Shane Fleming
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
13.50
14.38
-0.0
Nikheel Dutt
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
14.40
-0.0
John Taverna
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.52
-0.0
Andrew Francioni
CCI - Collingwood
NT
14.56
-0.0
Rocco Paduano
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.58
-0.0
Omarion McLean
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
14.58
-0.0
Eashun Dutt
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
14.59
-0.0
Cameron Berg
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
14.62
-0.0
Amani Mulumba
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.63
-0.0
Lachlan Thompson
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.63
-0.0
Alexander Lee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
14.94
-0.0
Adnan Majid
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.01
-0.0
Andrew John
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
15.07
-0.0
Eli Burt
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
15.17
-0.0
Riley Jones
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.27
-0.0
Ved Tripathi
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
15.27
-0.0
Max Smith
All Saints - Whitby
NT
15.39
-0.0
Lucas Pallone
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
15.42
-0.0
Jeremy LaPorte
Courtice - Courtice
NT
15.53
-0.0
Harrigesh Vijayaraj
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
15.62
-0.0
Rhys Fischer
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
15.75
-0.0
Ahaan Kalyanpur
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
15.84
-0.0
Harry Patel
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
16.07
-0.0
James Potvn
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
16.67
-0.0
Evan Niven
Courtice - Courtice
NT
16.69
-0.0
Peri Moore
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
16.79
-0.0
Joseph Aquino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alastair Henry
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christian Brown
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
O'Neil Grosse
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jeremiah Gilkes
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
Isaiah Morgan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zion Gundogan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
CJ Shaughnessy-Khan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nathan Smith
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2023 19:56:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en