Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Larry Nosakhare
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
07.58
-0.0
Nathan Casanova
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
07.65
-0.0
Elisha Cooper
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.61
07.71
-0.0
William Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.71
-0.0
Nathaniel Levien
St. Roch - Brampton
08.01
07.77
-0.0
Ethan Chandra-Hausain
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.71
07.79
-0.0
Julian Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
07.80
-0.0
Alexander Selby
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
07.82
-0.0
Jaylen Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.88
07.85
-0.0
Aldrin Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.80
07.90
-0.0
Alexander Macalalad
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
07.90
-0.0
Cole Ciceran
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
08.50
07.91
-0.0
Ogheneviefe Ikokide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.78
07.92
-0.0
Sean Crooker
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
07.93
-0.0
Lucas Merla
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
07.95
-0.0
Emmanuel Eze
St. Edmund Campion
07.80
07.96
-0.0
Mickel Allen
St. Basil The Great College
07.94
07.99
-0.0
Phumu Marandure
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
07.99
-0.0
Erhomomenyerei Iroriteraye
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.56
08.11
-0.0
Deshawn T Antwi
Brebeuf - Willowdale
08.02
08.11
-0.0
Daniel Castro-Maradiaga
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
08.14
-0.0
Matthew Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
08.18
-0.0
Chester Chow Ivanovic
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.19
-0.0
Mason Scanga
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.22
-0.0
Justine Meniano
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.24
-0.0
Markus Pastorcic-Straun
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.71
08.26
-0.0
Jaxon Del Guidice
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
08.29
-0.0
Diego Malvestitti
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
08.29
-0.0
Francis M Okezie
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.30
-0.0
Aidan Strang
Thousand Islands - Brockville
NT
08.31
-0.0
Cole Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.35
-0.0
Jevaughn Stewart-Hinds
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
08.37
-0.0
Jelani Shallow-Jean-Baptist
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.08
08.38
-0.0
Karl Pastolero
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.38
-0.0
Liam Albertyne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.45
-0.0
Julian Benko
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.11
08.45
-0.0
Taofeeq Sumbade
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
08.47
-0.0
Zachary Desjardins
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
08.52
-0.0
Mark Palad
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.61
-0.0
Jalen Amankwaa-George
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.02
08.63
-0.0
Robbie McCartey-Salerno
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
08.64
-0.0
Franklin Nwancho
St. Roch - Brampton
08.00
08.70
-0.0
Remy Adams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.70
-0.0
Alexander A Cumlat
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.74
-0.0
Cyrill Arago
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.88
-0.0
Chris Brenna
Thousand Islands - Brockville
NT
08.89
-0.0
Amir Karimzadgan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
09.02
-0.0
Kaleb Boileau
Thousand Islands - Brockville
NT
09.13
-0.0
Rye Ilisan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.23
09.22
-0.0
Michael Wang
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
09.28
-0.0
Rikky Pearce
Thousand Islands - Brockville
NT
09.80
-0.0
Harpal Pelca
St. Roch - Brampton
08.00
09.88
-0.0
Lucas Castro
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
10.30
-0.0
Cameron McKibbin
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jiho Mercer
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Evan Laraway
Father John Redmond - Toronto
08.69
DNS
-0.0
Jahzari Tynes
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nickolas Rolak
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
DNS
-0.0
Andrew Nguyen
St. Roch - Brampton
09.00
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Ing
Father John Redmond - Toronto
08.18
DNS
-0.0
Nathan Tiu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.48
DNS
-0.0
Joshua J Joseph
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amir Butler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gerrad Ayi-Bonte
St. Basil The Great College
07.95
DNS
-0.0
Vinosan V Raveendrashevan
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dawntay Wilson
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Romell R Brown
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Larry Nosakhare
Monsignor Percy Johnson
07.58
07.58
-0.0
10
Nathan Casanova
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
07.65
07.60
-0.0
8
Elisha Cooper
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.71
07.68
-0.0
6
Nathaniel Levien
St. Roch - Brampton
07.77
07.70
-0.0
5
William Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.71
07.73
-0.0
4
Alexander Macalalad
Brebeuf - Willowdale
07.90
07.73
-0.0
3
Alexander Selby
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
07.82
07.75
-0.0
2
Julian Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.80
07.77
-0.0
1
Ogheneviefe Ikokide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.92
07.79
-0.0
Ethan Chandra-Hausain
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.79
07.81
-0.0
Jaylen Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.85
07.83
-0.0
Aldrin Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.90
07.84
-0.0
Lucas Merla
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
07.95
07.85
-0.0
Emmanuel Eze
St. Edmund Campion
07.96
07.94
-0.0
Sean Crooker
Elmvale - Elmvale
07.93
08.02
-0.0
Cole Ciceran
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
07.91
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Mar 2019 23:25:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en