Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lane Cote
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
11.52
11.91
Jon Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
11.90
11.98
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
12.00
12.42
Dawson Cook
O'Gorman - Timmins
12.68
12.90
Benoit Morneau
Theriault - Timmins
12.80
12.99
Travis Cudney
Englehart High School
NT
13.32
Dylan Brouseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
12.80
13.34
Eli Taylor
Theriault - Timmins
NT
13.48
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
13.56
13.50
Matt Bonsall
O'Gorman - Timmins
12.82
13.52
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman - Timmins
12.60
13.55
Ian McDonald
Englehart High School
NT
13.58
Carson Emans
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
14.00
13.58
Felix Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
12.00
13.60
Darrell Blackwell
Cochrane - Cochrane
12.30
13.62
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
13.47
13.63
Andrew Skinner
Timmins High
13.60
13.63
Brian Beaven
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.00
13.74
Michael Guy
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
14.00
13.85
Jason Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
12.90
13.88
Ethan Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.30
13.91
Isaac Ellis
Kapuskasing District H.S.
NT
14.10
Sean Millar
Timmins High
13.56
14.10
Noah Rimmer
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.00
14.21
Aiden Arquette
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
14.28
Braedon Dorrell
Englehart High School Elementa
NT
14.38
Nicholas Hall
Theriault - Timmins
13.30
14.60
Ty Landry
Theriault - Timmins
NT
14.63
Ethan Gunner
Timmins High
NT
14.68
William Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
14.96
Brecken Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
13.50
15.05
Kael Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
13.50
15.06
Josh Marshall
Englehart High School
NT
15.11
Mark Scott
Englehart High School
NT
15.89
Avery Lund
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
18.33
17.12
Corbin Deblois
Timmins High
13.00
DNS
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
12.20
DNS
Hans Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Josh Davis
Englehart High School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en