Meet Info
WCSSAA 2003
May 15, 2003 to May 16, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.68 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Owen Wilfong
Preston Hs-C
NT
12.10
Dan Wicks
Cameron Heig
NT
12.10
Chris Peemoeller
Elmira Dss-E
NT
12.20
Alex Baumung
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
12.20
Matthew Sherrer
Elmira Dss-E
NT
12.50
Oukham Vilaysaeng
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
12.60
Cheng-Yao Heng
Cameron Heig
NT
12.70
Abdul Ghannoum
Waterloo
NT
12.70
Mark Dahmer
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
12.80
Jeff Floto
Elmira Dss-E
NT
12.80
Dan Mullin
Bluevale Ci-
NT
12.90
Robby Kleri
Southwood SS
NT
13.00
Todd McEachern
Southwood SS
NT
13.50
Conner McLeod
Forest Heigh
NT
13.60
Brandon Patterson
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
13.60
Ken Tuin
Preston Hs-C
NT
13.70
Mark Hasslett
Waterloo
NT
13.70
Nathan Budd
Cameron Heig
NT
13.70
Ryan Kleri
Southwood SS
NT
13.70
Shawn Thomas
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
13.90
Jordon Doherty
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
14.60
Cameron Kuehl
Southwood SS
NT
14.60
Bryan Giroux
Elmira Dss-E
NT
11.50
Ryan James
Waterloo
NT
11.80
Marquis Martinez
Grand River
NT
12.00
Kyle McNeil
Preston Hs-C
NT
12.10
Mike Dunnington
Forest Heigh
NT
11.70
Chris Doogan
Bluevale Ci-
NT
12.00
Matt Gray
Cameron Heig
NT
11.90
Atif Mian
Glenview Par
NT
12.00
Ernesto Rapoport
Cameron Heig
NT
NT
Darren onekhamphoui
Bluevale Ci-
NT
NT
Jesse Macleod
Cameron Heig
NT
NT
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Ryan James
Waterloo
11.80
11.30
Kyle McNeil
Preston Hs-C
12.10
11.40
Mike Dunnington
Forest Heigh
11.70
11.40
Bryan Giroux
Elmira Dss-E
11.50
12.00
Marquis Martinez
Grand River
12.00
11.70
Atif Mian
Glenview Par
12.00
12.00
Matt Gray
Cameron Heig
11.90
11.80
Chris Doogan
Bluevale Ci-
12.00
11.90
Owen Wilfong
Preston Hs-C
12.10
12.20
Dan Wicks
Cameron Heig
12.10
12.20
Chris Peemoeller
Elmira Dss-E
12.20
12.30
Alex Baumung
Galt Cvi-Cam
12.20
12.30
Dan Mullin
Bluevale Ci-
12.90
12.40
Jeff Floto
Elmira Dss-E
12.80
12.50
Matthew Sherrer
Elmira Dss-E
12.50
12.50
Oukham Vilaysaeng
Galt Cvi-Cam
12.60
12.60
Final
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Bryan Giroux
Elmira Dss-E
12.00
11.70
Mike Dunnington
Forest Heigh
11.40
12.30
Ryan James
Waterloo
11.30
11.70
Kyle McNeil
Preston Hs-C
11.40
12.10
Matt Gray
Cameron Heig
11.80
12.60
Marquis Martinez
Grand River
11.70
12.10
Atif Mian
Glenview Par
12.00
12.60
Chris Doogan
Bluevale Ci-
11.90
12.40
c
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en