Meet Info
NCSSAA- West Conference
May 16, 2003 to May 17, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.64 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Robert El-Khouri
Deslauriers
NT
13.32
Taylor Beck
All Saints HS
NT
13.42
Bob Bell
Glebe Ci-Ott
NT
13.64
Eric Baas
Sacred Heart
NT
13.66
Joh Steenbakkers
Mother Teres
NT
13.73
Arthur Wong
Holy Trinity
NT
14.18
Michael Doucette
John McCrea
NT
14.18
Ryan McDonell
John McCrea
NT
14.19
Quy-Lam Nguyen
Deslauriers
NT
14.22
Uros Obradovic
Nepean Hs-Ot
NT
14.38
Nimeet Chattree
Borden, Sir
NT
14.60
Tedd Marshall
Holy Trinity
NT
14.63
Andrew Baschetti
Merivale HS
NT
12.04
David Bissonette
Glebe Ci-Ott
NT
12.16
Shane Roberts
Mother Teres
NT
12.51
Sean Murphy
St. Mark HS
NT
12.36
Adam Melamed
Earl of Marc
NT
12.69
Will Khansryri
Jackson, A.Y
NT
13.28
Andre Vaillant
Jackson, A.Y
NT
13.51
Tony Bui
Glebe Ci-Ott
NT
13.16
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Andrew Baschetti
Merivale HS
12.04
12.11
David Bissonette
Glebe Ci-Ott
12.16
12.26
Shane Roberts
Mother Teres
12.51
12.35
Sean Murphy
St. Mark HS
12.36
12.40
Adam Melamed
Earl of Marc
12.69
12.66
Andre Vaillant
Jackson, A.Y
13.51
13.06
Tony Bui
Glebe Ci-Ott
13.16
13.18
Will Khansryri
Jackson, A.Y
13.28
13.19
Robert El-Khouri
Deslauriers
13.32
13.31
Joh Steenbakkers
Mother Teres
13.73
13.70
Eric Baas
Sacred Heart
13.66
13.73
Arthur Wong
Holy Trinity
14.18
14.27
Michael Doucette
John McCrea
14.18
14.31
Final
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Andrew Baschetti
Merivale HS
12.11
12.08
David Bissonette
Glebe Ci-Ott
12.26
12.14
Sean Murphy
St. Mark HS
12.40
12.50
Shane Roberts
Mother Teres
12.35
12.48
Adam Melamed
Earl of Marc
12.66
12.93
Tony Bui
Glebe Ci-Ott
13.18
13.17
Will Khansryri
Jackson, A.Y
13.19
13.01
Andre Vaillant
Jackson, A.Y
13.06
13.03
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en