Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bridget O'Neill
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
11:30.00
10:57.44
10
Stephanie Nevison
Clarkson - Mississauga
10:30.00
10:58.60
8
Alix Tier
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
10:56.00
11:02.20
6
Jana Walkowski
Glenforest - Mississauga
12:00.00
11:09.11
5
Annelise Martin
The Woodlands - Mississauga
11:20.00
11:18.02
4
Mikayla Fedale
Streetsville S S
14:00.00
11:24.18
3
Raquel Castro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12:00.00
11:31.46
2
Emma Mitchell
Robert Bateman - Burlington
20:00.00
11:44.37
1
Emily Ramier
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
11:50.00
11:44.91
Rachel Clark
Clarkson - Mississauga
14:00.00
11:47.57
Stephanie Silva
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
10:50.00
11:59.09
Coby Phillips
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11:45.00
12:08.27
Amy Moorehead
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12:29.96
12:11.16
Lauren Ferrara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11:34.58
12:12.14
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
12:20.00
12:13.77
Mary Paterson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
13:30.00
12:27.59
Stephanie Lowsin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12:00.00
12:44.82
Isabella Borea
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
11:30.00
12:50.43
Magdalena Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
11:30.00
12:58.31
Maarukh Abbas
David Suzuki Secondary School
13:58.24
13:21.76
Ayah Abdeldayem
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
12:00.00
13:27.09
Roberta` Pointet
Streetsville S S
13:50.00
13:34.10
Melanie Wilson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
12:04.00
14:04.68
Triana Campusano
West Hill - West Hill
12:01.00
14:07.87
Abbey Butler
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13:30.00
14:12.78
Natalie Brown
David Suzuki Secondary School
14:22.25
14:51.71
Devika Matkar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
15:00.00
15:36.84
Holly Morton
Robert Bateman - Burlington
25:00.00
DNS
Desree Stephen
Heart Lake - Brampton
12:00.00
DNS
Stephany Snook
Heart Lake - Brampton
10:25.00
DNS
Amanda Sheppard
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
11:30.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en