Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 4, 2023 to May 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Winston Jr Morgan
College Secondary School
22.77
21.90
10
Peter Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
28.25
22.50
6.33
Kobi Okonkwo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
22.50
6.33
Kasper Janicki
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
28.00
22.50
6.33
Noah Martinez
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
25.00
22.60
4
Jaiden Beason
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
23.05
22.70
3
Mathew Dempster
Bramalea - Brampton
24.80
23.20
1.50
Alec Sellars
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.35
23.20
1.50
Peter Opoku
Bramalea - Brampton
24.00
23.30
Nile Knight-Llewellyn
St. Roch - Brampton
25.00
23.30
David Williams
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
24.00
23.40
Camme Reid
Bramalea - Brampton
26.00
23.60
Sebastian Byrne
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.60
23.80
Sabastien Reid Gatto
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.30
23.80
Jaeden Neil
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.80
23.90
Carter Daniels
Lorne Park - Mississauga
25.31
23.90
Chukwuyem Ashien
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
24.30
24.10
Jonathan Baker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.00
24.20
Samuel Nyanor
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
29.10
24.40
Jaylen Murray
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.00
24.40
Vladyslav Sigayev
The Woodlands - Mississauga
25.00
24.50
Maxwell Telphia
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.50
24.60
Enoch Fashakin
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.03
24.60
Moshood Kassim
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
27.00
24.60
Bryson Bonadie
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.00
24.60
Jervase Anderson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
27.00
24.80
Ryan Skowron
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
24.90
24.80
Jahvane McMahon
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
27.00
24.90
Sean Snook-Folami
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
25.00
Oskar Sushytskyi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
26.00
25.10
Timmy Nguyen
Glenforest - Mississauga
28.00
25.30
Jaden Patrick
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
25.40
Josiah Joseph
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
28.00
25.50
Aarrav Bala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
25.50
Rafael Benito
Lorne Park - Mississauga
27.40
25.50
Wali Raza Khan
Glenforest - Mississauga
30.00
25.70
Kiefer Garcilazo
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
29.00
25.80
Sean Nwabuoku
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
23.35
25.90
Caleb D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.00
26.20
Joshua Abobo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
30.00
26.40
Movindu Kudavithanage
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
26.50
26.40
Jayden Anderson-Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
25.00
26.70
Josiah Oritsejolomisan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.00
26.80
Tiago Costa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
24.90
26.80
Noah Thomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
26.90
Chevaughn Hanson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
34.00
26.90
Lucas Escuadra
Father John Redmond - Toronto
33.00
27.00
Daniel Rovira
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
29.05
27.60
Luc Goldbach
The Woodlands - Mississauga
32.00
27.80
James Ajai
Humberview - Bolton
NT
28.50
Willy Chong
Heart Lake - Brampton
25.00
28.50
Willy Jolicoeur
The Woodlands - Mississauga
32.00
28.70
Samuel Mazloumian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
28.70
Jimmy Lam
Glenforest - Mississauga
30.00
29.54
Nathaniel Anderson-Jacobs
Heart Lake - Brampton
25.00
32.50
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:10:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en