Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 5, 2022 to May 6, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jayden Luke
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
23.00
23.36
10
Jaden Lindup-Amoroso
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
22.00
23.51
8
Santiago Mendoza Sanchez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
23.69
6
Joshuah Glyn
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
24.47
5
Daniel McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
24.54
4
Denzel Pineda-Juarez
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
24.68
3
Zachary Dri
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.00
24.71
2
Malcolm Gowanlock
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
24.83
1
Beni Kieme
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
24.86
Elisha Cooper
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.22
25.07
Erhomo Iroriteraye
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23.99
25.16
Anthony Glasgow
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
25.00
25.59
Dantae Warren
Bramalea - Brampton
25.76
25.65
Daniel Ajenifuja
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
24.50
25.67
Derrick Lam
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
25.68
Eric Tapodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
25.93
Luca Riedeberger
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
25.96
Anthony Mcpherson
Louise Arbor - Brampton
NT
26.18
Sabastien Reid-Gatto
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
26.19
Jashaw Yong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.00
26.34
Josh Ramos
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
26.51
Adam Hamzeh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
26.54
Rami El-Kadri
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
26.57
Evan Camara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
26.64
Steven Laguerre
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
26.82
Noah Martinez
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
26.88
Matheo Fontaine-Barrasa
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
26.92
Owen Robinson
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
27.13
Justin Turcato
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.00
27.20
Juan Velandia
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
27.65
Ivan Lalev
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
28.99
27.81
Daniel Ross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
27.88
Jordan Leiba
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
25.50
27.98
Keaton Clifford
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
28.18
Josiah Oritsejolomisan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
28.30
Tiago Costa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
30.04
28.30
Bright Boateng
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
28.71
Joel Uchendu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
28.98
Harjaspreet Bhangu
Louise Arbor - Brampton
NT
35.18
Ben Farkas
Mayfield - Brampton
23.00
37.67
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Jun 2022 10:57:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en