Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.44
23.58
10
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
23.60
8
Reuben Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
23.65
6
Tarique Brooks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
23.86
5
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
23.89
4
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
24.09
3
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
24.11
2
Draven Maiato
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
24.42
1
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
24.74
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.50
24.81
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
24.30
25.07
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
25.08
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
25.29
Marcus Sue-Wah-Sing
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
25.49
Sajeev Menon
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
25.70
Eric Trecroce
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
25.72
Latrelle Gonzales
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
25.96
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.17
25.97
Alonzo Lee-abbey
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
26.08
Ethan Hall
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
26.14
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
26.15
Dhiren Lad
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
26.23
Massimo Brasca
Port Credit - Mississauga
23.00
26.36
Henushan Balachandran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
26.39
Andrei Albu
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
26.39
Dimron Philips
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
26.61
Re'al Zulueta
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
26.69
Mathew Day
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
26.85
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
26.90
Matthew Hanson
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
27.03
Josh Horvath
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
27.05
Kevin Iyamabo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
27.19
Ralph Robes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
27.23
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
27.47
Joshua Purficacion-Olmedo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
27.57
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
28.09
Charles Maduakor
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
28.25
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
29.10
Evan DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
30.05
29.79
Raahim Ahmed
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
31.05
Daniel Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
37.69
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 8:59:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en