Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
24.00
Brayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
24.02
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
24.44
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
25.37
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
25.39
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
25.50
Joshua Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
25.54
Tomisin Bamgbose
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
25.68
Noah Kulic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
25.78
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
25.79
Rasean Davis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
28.00
26.15
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
26.19
Tony Tanu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
26.36
Huy Sy
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
26.78
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.00
26.90
Jeremy Coria
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
27.02
Autumn Li
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
27.07
Shane Fernandes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.00
27.10
Ken Siu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.00
27.16
Ryan Tam
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
27.26
Emad M
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
27.31
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
27.46
Angus Chik
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
27.54
Andre Douglas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
27.71
Anthony Clarke
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.00
27.84
Elisha Asiamah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
27.89
Abodunrin Ojute
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
27.91
Jaden Brown
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
27.93
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
23.00
28.43
Thien Dao
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
30.30
28.44
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
24.96
28.53
Ethan Wang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
28.76
Sabeeh Mallick
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.30
29.12
Aaron Pham
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
29.15
Jester Reyes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
24.50
29.31
Mehtab Benipal
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.50
29.37
Carl Jung
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
29.47
Nicholas Baschiera
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
30.03
Benedict Ngana
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.30
30.30
Kirthan Paranitharan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
31.79
David Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
John Poirier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Markus O'Donoghue
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Joseph Walker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
Jordan Fagan
Heart Lake - Brampton
26.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en