Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Leacroft Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
23.20
23.49
10
Kenya Small
Bramalea - Brampton
23.50
23.68
8
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
23.60
24.14
6
Jay Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
26.00
24.36
5
Travis Sagar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.32
24.38
4
Olushola Tanimowo
St. Edmund Campion
24.90
24.59
3
Jackson Attakora
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
25.00
24.61
2
Ezekiel Baluyot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.50
24.84
1
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
26.00
24.88
Jeff Chigbo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
26.00
24.93
Kashyap Vyas
Castlebrooke
32.00
24.94
Cody Lamovsek
Port Credit - Mississauga
26.50
25.16
Arjun Raju
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.00
25.22
Braeden Silva
Georgetown - Georgetown
28.00
25.27
Bartosz Antczak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.00
25.41
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki Secondary School
25.80
25.45
Aydan Namugera
St. Michael S.S.
26:00.00
25.66
Kyle Martins
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.10
25.84
Anthony Murell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
27.74
25.93
Jake Payne
Georgetown - Georgetown
29.50
26.06
Wayne Shepherd
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.50
26.07
Simon Quonn
Humberview - Bolton
25:00.00
26.15
Daniel Wasik
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.30
26.18
Sean Sabbatini
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
26.62
26.29
Justin Johnston
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
25.00
26.36
Marco Figliola
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.00
26.43
Reginthian Jacob
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
27.53
26.80
Noah Codrington
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
29.00
26.98
Faisal Aslami
Chinguacousy - Brampton
29.90
27.37
Alexander Ponce
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
25.50
27.58
Vithuson Raveenthiran
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
27.00
27.62
Giuliano Iaboni
Mentor College - Mississauga
26.50
27.91
Tyler Whiteside
Erindale - Mississauga
27.50
28.11
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
28.00
29.26
Jerome Green
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
25.12
SCR
Aaron Guthrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
26.00
DNS
Aman Sohrab
Heart Lake - Brampton
27.00
DNS
Jonathan Licari
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
24:00.00
DNS
Christopher Smith
Clarkson - Mississauga
24.00
DNS
Damahli Barnard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.31
DNS
Zeke Oppong-Kyekyeku
Castlebrooke
26.70
DNS
Michael Stolf
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.00
DNS
Larry A Hlatshwayo
John Fraser - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en