Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2009
May 7, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (284.07 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Cassandra Pascal
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
25.25
25.79
Deanna Thomas
Innisdale S S
28.00
27.02
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine S S
25.80
27.28
Mary Ann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville
27.30
27.42
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr
26.10
27.44
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
28.00
27.69
Ashley Williams
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
27.00
27.98
Chenel Johnson
Notre Dame H S
32.23
28.03
Monique Genard
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
27.50
28.07
Lavenia L Primpeh
St. Thomas Aquinas
27.95
28.07
Starr Walker
Cardinal Leger S S
26.50
28.34
Nicole Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
28.00
28.60
Michelle Tavares
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
28.00
29.15
Allison Bell
Bear Creek S.S.
28.93
29.23
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr
26.10
29.26
Joshuelle Solomon
St. Joseph S S
NT
29.58
Alexis Ryman
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
29.60
Shanise Plummer
Cardinal Leger S S
27.90
29.62
Eszter Nagy
Centennial C V I
28.00
29.67
Vanessa Sears
Abbey Park High School
31.00
29.78
Alyson Stanford
Cawthra Park S S
29.88
29.84
Jessica Baglole
John F. Ross C & V I
28.00
30.07
Samantha Atkinson
Holy Name of Mary
26.06
30.33
Emily Hood
John F. Ross C & V I
28.00
30.41
Vanessa Hutinec
Cawthra Park S S
28.65
30.77
Jodi K Haber
Notre Dame H S
33.50
30.84
Deyna Anderson
Applewood Hts S S
30.55
30.86
Andra Wingfield
Georgetown D H S
00.01
30.95
Krista Kelly
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
30.00
31.00
Maya A St. Kitts
Lorne Park S S
30.00
31.35
Trunika Roberts
Bramalea S S
27.50
31.35
Jessica Moreira
Iona C S S
32.00
31.39
Amanda Beck
Turner-Fenton S S
30.00
31.66
Natasha Edmunds
John F. Ross C & V I
30.00
31.78
Mullings Ashley
Iona C S S
30.00
32.16
Renel Kerridge
Erindale S S
30.00
32.31
Barbara Baird
North Park S S
30.00
32.60
Esther Ogunlana
Glenforest S S
29.50
32.62
Theadora Whittaker
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
32.00
32.79
Karly Zammit
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
30.30
32.88
Aza Elnimah
Glenforest S S
29.50
33.65
Leah Brown
Holy Name of Mary
29.50
33.68
Stephanie Cigana
Robert F. Hall C S S
31.06
37.02
Isabel Go
St. Joseph S S
NT
37.11
Nancy Rostom
Rick Hansen S S
30.00
37.51
Angelica A Laszkiewicz
St. Thomas Aquinas
37.00
SCR
Ivy Tran
Turner-Fenton S S
30.00
SCR
Sasha McWilliam
Guelph C & V I
31.50
SCR
Mallory Morrison
Centre Wellington D H S
30.00
SCR
Jillian Jaworski
Centennial C V I
31.00
SCR
Jessie Garcia
Guelph C & V I
31.00
SCR
Chantelle Bott
Centre Wellington D H S
30.00
SCR
Sudeen Maylor
Applewood Hts S S
28.83
SCR
Stephanie A Rowe
John Fraser S S
28.00
SCR
Liette Triumbari
Mayfield S S
31.00
SCR
Kadejah Smith
Mayfield S S
32.00
SCR
Sasha Guay
Abbey Park High School
29.90
SCR
Holly Amos
Abbey Park High School
29.00
SCR
Orianna Polo
Notre Dame H S
33.50
SCR
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 14:56:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en