Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.04
22.20
10
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.23
22.33
8
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.00
22.38
6
Justin Joseph
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
23.80
23.80
5
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
26.50
23.84
4
Noah Cabral
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
26.02
23.97
3
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.70
24.57
2
Lucas Antonaidis
Father John Redmond - Toronto
30.00
24.60
1
Andrew Liou
Abbey Park - Oakville
28.00
25.24
Nathaniel Tyszkiewicz
Erindale - Mississauga
26.50
25.31
Issra Ali
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
26.00
25.36
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
30.00
25.51
Miled Nakhel
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
28.20
25.52
Matthew Reynolds
Mayfield - Brampton
26.50
25.55
Jabari Dunkley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.00
25.72
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
26.50
25.75
Justin Mathew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
25.78
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
25.98
Thushen Mohanarajah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
35.00
26.12
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.29
26.50
Joshua Tambwek Kayembe
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
30.10
26.56
Aleksey Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
28.00
26.64
Stephen D'Cunha
St. Augustine - Brampton
31.10
26.90
Eric Sun
Abbey Park - Oakville
30.00
26.91
Adrian Perugini
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
27.07
Tyler Wilkinson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
22.50
27.10
Nuvjeet Gill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
33.00
27.75
Aqil Shirmani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
32.00
28.13
Matthew Zhang
Abbey Park - Oakville
30.00
28.49
Joshua Lakdawala
Erindale - Mississauga
26.00
28.51
Joaquin Escoiano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
30.00
28.84
Adea Caxton-Martins
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
31.16
Aayush Master
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
36.00
32.09
Jordan Bogle
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
34.36
Nicholas Wellington
Streetsville - Mississauga
29.56
DNS
Jimmy Vang
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.00
DNS
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
26.00
DNS
George Gorgi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
33.00
DNS
Kristoff Gooden
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
DNS
Sam Chondon
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
29.00
DNS
Keon Brade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
26.00
DNS
Chad Owens Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.00
DNS
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.30
DNS
Daniel Chew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
32.00
DNS
Essam Khalaf
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
30.00
DNS
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.00
DNS
Daniel Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
40.00
DNS
Zaid Irfan
Port Credit - Mississauga
26.50
DNS
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
26.50
DNS
Ben Adlam
St. Roch - Brampton
26.50
DNS
Cameron Prabhoo
Glenforest - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.50
DNS
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.50
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en