Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.50
24.34
10
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
30.00
27.75
8
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.11
27.84
6
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
29.50
28.27
5
Danielle Wargachuk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
29.95
28.50
4
Ashaureah St. Bernard
Erindale - Mississauga
28.00
28.59
3
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
32.00
28.80
2
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.40
28.87
1
Sam Ecclestone
Abbey Park - Oakville
35.00
28.96
Alana Grasic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
29.95
28.99
Aaliyah Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.00
29.44
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
32.01
29.47
Olivia Coward
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
25.00
29.48
Taliyah Richards-Williams
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
29.55
Alyson Szostok
Lorne Park - Mississauga
28.50
29.65
Paige Karppi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
33.00
30.16
Christina D'Angelo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.68
30.27
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
28.12
30.27
Anjelica Malapitan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
34.00
30.98
Kaleisha Reid
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
31.05
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
29.76
31.05
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
33.00
31.13
Sierra D?Souza
Meadowvale - Mississauga
28.00
31.24
Katie Ray
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
29.00
31.33
Melissa Horton
Abbey Park - Oakville
35.00
31.45
Brianna Campbell
Mayfield - Brampton
30.00
31.81
Veronica Vologodskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
28.50
32.61
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
28.55
33.95
Druthi Padamati
Glenforest - Mississauga
40.00
34.25
Bosola Ogunleye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
30.00
35.56
Alicia Vanderstarren
Abbey Park - Oakville
30.00
37.54
Debbie Yadeta
St. Augustine - Brampton
31.20
DNS
Humairaa Hassenbaccus
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
32.00
DNS
Kyra Luke
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
Jenae Hylton
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
28.30
DNS
Zaina Ahmed
Streetsville - Mississauga
29.50
DNS
Daylia Fairley
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
32.00
DNS
Diamond Mascoe
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
29.00
DNS
Naya Henry-Fagan
Clarkson - Mississauga
29.00
DNS
Jenna Tropper
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
32.50
DNS
Tracy Sohn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
35.00
DNS
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
30.00
DNS
Alessia Priolo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
30.00
DNS
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
32.40
DNS
Kyrah Bowen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
32.00
DNS
Nyssa Duncan
Mayfield - Brampton
30.00
DNS
Hayley Nanan
Mayfield - Brampton
30.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en