Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alex Stewart
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
44.43
10
Gerald Morris
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
ND
44.18
8
Matthew Presta
St Thomas of Villanova College
ND
40.72
6
Conner Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
39.59
4
Tony Georgakis
Monarch Park C I
ND
36.16
2
Andre Bolt
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
ND
35.36
1
Matthew Zdybal
Iona C S S
ND
35.07
Andrew Peynado
Runnymede C I
ND
34.88
Stepan Masney
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
34.40
John Pham
West Toronto C I
ND
34.24
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
33.90
James Heron
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
33.75
Oren Sudai
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
33.63
Nick Blozowski
St. Michael's College School
ND
33.59
Lordan Cronkwright
The Humberview S
ND
33.43
Turrell Tomlin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
32.65
Steven Costantini
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
32.00
Greg B Patterson
Lester B. Pearson H S
ND
31.96
Daniel O'Brien
St. Peter's S S
ND
30.82
Brian Cousineau
St. Michael's College School
ND
30.82
Joe Cappiello
St. Michael's College School
ND
29.50
Jerry Chung
Thornhill S S
ND
29.50
Walter Cariazo
West Hill C I
ND
29.00
Senthuran Mathieyaparanam
R.H. King Academy
ND
28.00
Andrew Gemmell-Brown
Ajax HS
ND
25.50
Dale Zhang
Thornhill S S
ND
25.50
Richard Morgan
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
25.00
Max Weisbrod
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
24.50
Stephen Li
Thornhill S S
ND
24.00
Andy Culkeen
Adam Scott
ND
23.00
Jie Zhu
Riverdale C I
ND
23.00
Jason Zhou
Riverdale C I
ND
22.00
J. D. Hartnagle
Acton D H S
ND
21.00
William Truong
Riverdale C I
ND
20.00
Daniel Mendelsohn
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
19.00
Michael Yuchtman
Maple H. S.
ND
19.00
Bradley Walters
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
18.00
Andrew Aquino
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
17.00
Phillip Chung
Riverdale C I
ND
15.00
L J Gemmell-Brown
Ajax HS
ND
14.00
Brandon Luu
Riverdale C I
ND
FOUL
Kanya Nathan
Cathedral H S
ND
FOUL
Matthew Tam
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
FOUL
Alex Forster
Maple H. S.
ND
FOUL
Michael Tian
Thornhill S S
ND
FOUL
Ernest Modekwe
Father Redmond C S S
ND
FOUL
Tim Correia
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
FOUL
Gabriel Duarte
West Toronto C I
ND
FOUL
Alex Safir
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
James Wood
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Phillip Chong
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Jon Monk
Bishop P.F. Reding S S
ND
DNS
Al Alilovic
Bishop P.F. Reding S S
ND
DNS
Jason La
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Mike Giuliano
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
David Ifejika
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Corey Nielson
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Chris Sun
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Matthew Solda
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Ashton Nemdhari
West Hill C I
ND
DNS
Michael Troncone
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Smith Chris
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Kevin Kuhlman
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Michael DiLena
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Richard DiLena
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Vandrell Downey
Central Technical School
ND
DNS
Jason Agustin
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Pete VanWalraven
The Humberview S
ND
DNS
Joe Abi-Naked
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Al Hage-Ali
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Oliver Elane
Cathedral H S
ND
DNS
Adrian Lewis
Cathedral H S
ND
DNS
Matt Fraser
Cathedral H S
ND
DNS
Shaydon Larrett
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
ND
DNS
Richard Zaniewski
Bishop Allen Academy
ND
DNS
Adam Pride
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Stephan Nazar
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
DNS
Jason Smith
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en