Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brendan Beatty
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
51.48
10
Gian Luca Barbieri
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
48.03
8
David Mastrangelo
St. Robert's H S
ND
43.39
6
Ryan Adrian
Uxbridge S S
ND
42.32
4
Michael Spatafora
Earl Haig S S
ND
40.43
2
Erick Odwar
Neil McNeil H S
ND
40.41
1
Tyler Mort
Keswick H S
ND
39.88
Chris Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
39.75
Attila Farago
York Mills C I
ND
39.75
Dapo Ajisafe
Holy Trinity H S
ND
39.07
Matt A Price
Anderson C & V I
ND
38.77
Kevin Wong
Albert Campbell C I
ND
38.13
Chris Kolankowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
36.73
Keneil Campbell
West Hill C I
ND
36.30
Delaan Ravindran
Albert Campbell C I
ND
35.86
Michael Thompson
St Jean de Brebeuf
ND
34.89
Patrick Brown
De La Salle College
ND
33.42
Ebenezer Tutu
West Hill C I
ND
32.13
Matthew Hillar
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
31.68
David Bar
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
31.56
Majeed Jasar
Riverdale C I
ND
31.11
David LoCurto
St Jean de Brebeuf
ND
30.85
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School
ND
29.81
Maurathan Mahedevan
Albert Campbell C I
ND
29.14
Tony Ba
Albert Campbell C I
ND
29.01
Matthew Antilla
Francis Libermann
ND
27.48
Sibra Ha
York Mills C I
ND
27.37
Sunny Bassan
Father Redmond C S S
ND
27.21
Jorel Gatuz
West Hill C I
ND
27.19
Jonathan Lo Parco
St. Michael's College
ND
26.72
Dallas Keith
Neil McNeil H S
ND
26.36
Geoffrey Blasutti
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
25.43
Daniel Hidru
Don Mills C I
ND
24.45
Andrew McLennan
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
24.30
Allan Tham
Albert Campbell C I
ND
22.44
Dongho Yoon
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
19.22
Sean Rehel
Don Mills C I
ND
18.49
Mike Kotsopoulus
Brother Andre C H S
ND
18.02
Eden Kadish
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
ND
Kevin Osei-duah
Westview Centennial S S
ND
DNS
Brandon Chan
Thornlea S S
ND
DNS
Derek Wiggan
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Alex Serafini
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNS
Michael Prusinski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
Michael Szpik
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
Kendal Wright
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Michael Marchese
St Jean de Brebeuf
ND
DNS
Kemar Fearon
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Peter Alexis
Lawrence Park C I
ND
DNS
Domenic Di Carlo
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Delano Grant
Westview Centennial S S
ND
DNS
Jeremy Cormier
Timiskaming D S S
ND
DNS
Jake Sanita
Aurora H S
ND
DNS
Adam Cole
Uxbridge S S
ND
DNS
Mark Greco
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Ariel Mossman
Uxbridge S S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en