Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Niklas Bickerstaff
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:23.00
4:24.95
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:27.85
4:25.04
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
4:45.00
4:29.58
Nick Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
4:45.00
4:31.95
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:27.00
4:32.96
Ben Currier
Abbey Park High School
NT
4:36.10
Garrett Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:32.08
4:40.23
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
4:40.90
Nicholas Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:40.00
4:44.76
Kaelon Orleans
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4:43.00
5:02.05
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
5:02.13
Chris Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:03.04
Lee Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
5:09.24
Dylan Walsh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
5:10.88
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4:59.00
5:20.37
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:22.55
Brian Secord
Acton - Acton
5:30.00
5:27.40
Nicholas Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:32.41
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
5:34.96
Zain Khan
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
5:35.36
Talha Hashmani
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
5:48.38
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:48.44
Jackson Reio
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:41.00
5:51.29
Deep Shah
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
5:51.50
Ali Javed
Louise Arbour
NT
6:08.51
Simar Bassi
Louise Arbour
NT
6:22.09
Kameron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
6:39.41
Devin Plaatjes
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:50.00
DNS
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dylan Ramnarine
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
DNS
Brandon Chu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:45.00
DNS
Riley Stringer
Georgetown - Georgetown
4:35.00
DNS
Christian Awad
Philopateer Christian College
4:45.00
DNS
Wesley Harakh
Erindale - Mississauga
4:15.00
DNS
Aram Radwan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ryan Fukakusa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:05.00
DNS
Ryan Shum
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:50.00
DNS
Noah DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:10.00
DNS
Cody Lapointe
Clarkson - Mississauga
7:00.00
DNS
Anwar Thary
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en