Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matt Knebel
Georgetown - Georgetown
4:29.72
4:22.99
10
Michael Kaca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
4:24.33
8
Eric Rozon
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4:25.54
4:34.22
6
Spencer Raby
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4:18.38
4:37.96
5
Haseeb Malik
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
00.97
4:38.10
4
Liam Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
00.70
4:47.92
3
Suraj Aulakh
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.62
4:48.35
2
Andrew Mohammed-Rowsell
Mayfield - Brampton
00.75
4:50.18
1
Mitchell Barran
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.70
4:50.24
Peter Popov
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
00.12
4:53.62
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.75
4:55.39
Tameem Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.90
4:56.52
Ayaaz Seedat
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
4:58.89
Madison Soun
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
00.70
4:59.52
Navi Grewal
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
5:01.29
Brendan Felice
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
00.05
5:01.99
Jamar Lewin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.95
5:02.65
Miguel Trujillo-Orozco
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.90
5:04.42
Nader Merhi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
5:06.67
Manveer Grewal
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
NT
5:10.44
Nick Lee
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
00.40
5:11.91
Scott Hladun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.20
5:20.26
Kunal Shukla
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
5:23.33
Haritosh Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.30
5:34.62
Ramis Najam
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
5:44.29
Simon Gyorkos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.50
5:57.29
Devin Owens
Humberview - Bolton
00.05
5:59.69
Alessio Scurci
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.90
6:09.39
Darwin Guevarra
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
6:31.31
Joshua Sayers
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jacob Hutchings
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
DNS
Samuel Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
00.40
DNS
Juan Duarte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.95
DNS
Matthew Pusateri
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.90
DNS
Nikhil Keswani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.95
DNS
Monty Sheena
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
00.90
DNS
Talha Javed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Carlo Gentile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.30
DNS
Michael Martins
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.50
DNS
Aiden Steele
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
00.96
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en