Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Evelyn O'Hara
St Martin SS - Mississauga
5:50.00
5:10.20
Meghan Sippel
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:00.00
5:12.35
Sarah Lashley,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:20.00
5:25.48
Allison Sippel
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:05.00
5:27.88
Kaitlyn Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:40.90
Yonta Gillespie
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
6:00.59
5:43.04
Jerusha Colucci
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:15.00
5:45.15
Isabel Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:40.00
5:46.05
Breanna Di Paolo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:15.00
5:48.42
Madalyn Newhouse
Mayfield - Brampton
5:45.00
5:50.31
Ana Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
11:20.00
5:52.14
Priscilla Brown
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:12.00
6:06.60
Claire Wilson
Mayfield - Brampton
5:55.00
6:07.87
Natalia Gurgacz
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
5:58.64
6:13.10
Sydney Lake
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
6:05.00
6:13.37
Kelen Hoang
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:45.00
6:22.25
Adriana Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
6:10.00
6:25.76
Amandeep Karara
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
7:00.00
6:30.70
Rachel Morgan
Mayfield - Brampton
6:00.00
6:39.94
Hailey Lifchis
Meadowvale - Mississauga
6:10.00
6:45.95
Rebecca Ferrara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
6:10.00
7:01.82
Neha Sharma
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
6:00.00
7:17.73
McIntyre Barbara Anna
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12:00.00
7:31.68
Kitty Yin
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
7:00.00
7:37.05
Dana Nanan
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
5:57.61
7:50.70
Gurneet Athwal
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
8:00.00
DNS
Simran Bal
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:45.00
DNS
Adrienne Iannicca
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
6:40.00
DNS
Alexandra Wright
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
6:00.00
DNS
Lauren Van Alstine
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:50.00
DNS
Kinley Wilson
Nelson - Burlington
5:00.00
DNS
Erica Kingsley
Nelson - Burlington
5:40.00
DNS
Taleen Bedrosian
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:55.00
DNS
Nadien Elias
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:55.00
DNS
Tharakaa Rajakumar
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
6:00.00
DNS
Melissa Cormier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:28.00
DNS
Renee Steenge
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3:50.00
DNS
Victoria Moon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4:28.20
DNS
Kattie Phinemore
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:40.00
DNS
Michelle Musson,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:30.00
DNS
Laura Lee,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:08.00
DNS
Laura Lopachyk
Humberview - Bolton
6:00.00
DNS
Victoria Borawski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:45.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en