Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 9, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Basil Umeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.84
12.13
10
Elvis Atta
James Cardinal McGuigan
11.93
12.15
8
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.80
12.19
6
Jonathan Ocomen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.18
12.28
5
Jide Agbe
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.32
4
Tyler Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.39
3
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.40
2
Daniel Beg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.41
1
Marcos Matos
James Cardinal McGuigan
12.57
12.49
Jevon Samuels
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
12.02
12.49
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.40
12.50
Michael Oliveira
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.20
12.53
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
12.80
12.55
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
12.64
Connor Lawless
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
12.66
12.65
Philip Basamot
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.45
12.65
Simon Pieris
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.90
12.66
John Bagorio
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.40
12.67
Jude Moleta
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.50
12.67
Eduardo Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.40
12.70
Michael Capizzano1
Richview - Islington
NT
12.72
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.40
12.72
Calvin Kabiola
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
12.73
Taijean Moodie
St. Edmund Campion
12.75
12.75
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.03
12.79
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.89
Stefan Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.41
12.99
Ralph Bumatay
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
13.09
13.00
Michael Melro
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.06
Lenny Jimenez
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.13
Alex Carlo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.83
13.14
Makih Salmon
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.34
John Sonza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.83
13.42
Matiejus Halpin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.30
13.46
Brian Ramos Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.47
Jeevan Sanu
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.89
13.50
Jovan Villarta
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.52
Alex Phan
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
13.29
13.56
Stephan Prince
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.57
Derek Duarte
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
13.64
Carl Samson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.73
Keenan Calpito
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.78
Alexander Montiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.82
Lanu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.40
13.87
David Tamayo
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
14.01
Alessandro Ongaro
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.25
14.13
Mark Rabanes
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.56
14.42
Alex Surzycia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.88
c
Last updated Sat, 09 May 2015 18:04:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en