Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:20.68
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
4:59.00
5:23.39
Jalen Solomon
Humberview - Bolton
5:20.00
5:23.62
Stephen Dorssers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:58.00
5:27.67
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:33.67
Angelo Nobrega
Humberview - Bolton
5:10.00
5:33.94
Joshua Hills
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:40.45
Max Gunter
Humberview - Bolton
5:40.00
5:42.62
Jonah Kim
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:20.00
5:51.48
Andrew Guevara Perez
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:54.47
Yifan Wu
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
5:57.10
5:57.50
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
5:00.00
5:58.59
Cooper Koreen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
4:40.00
6:07.10
Adam Pomirko
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
5:40.00
6:08.71
Ethan D'Cruz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
5:05.32
6:17.60
Thomas Dicks
Meadowvale - Mississauga
6:00.00
7:09.26
Bhavya Lamba
Brampton Christian - Caledon
4:55.00
DNS
McKinley Hendry
Central Peel - Brampton
5:00.00
DNS
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:35.00
DNS
Santino Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
5:30.00
DNS
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:15.00
DNS
Matthew Viteri
St. Michael - Bolton
6:00.00
DNS
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4:40.00
DNS
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:45.00
DNS
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:18.00
DNS
Anthony Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4:50.00
DNS
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:45.00
DNS
Mate Boda
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
5:01.00
DNS
Joseph Dias
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
4:35.08
DNS
Matteus Nouwens
Abbey Park - Oakville
5:30.00
DNS
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park - Oakville
5:10.00
DNS
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:55.00
DNS
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:00.00
DNS
Matthew Switt
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4:52.55
DNS
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4:43.78
DNS
Ehsan Safdari
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
5:00.00
DNS
Ivan Yevenko
Lorne Park - Mississauga
4:40.00
DNS
Andrew Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
4:29.00
DNS
Andrew Gallacher
Clarkson - Mississauga
4:30.00
DNS
Abel De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:20.00
DNS
Ben Miske
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
Brent Wilson
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
Felipe Barros
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en