Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Denise Balogh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
35.21
10
Niki Galioto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
28.53
8
Dara Karakolis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
27.03
6
Jennifer Bucci
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
24.44
5
Kaitlin Bailey
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
24.09
4
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
ND
21.82
3
Elizabeth Pezzutto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
20.42
2
Emily Hall
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
20.26
1
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
20.01
Rebekah Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
19.99
Stephanie Sarellas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
19.81
Brittany Neilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
19.66
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
19.15
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
17.01
Victoria Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
16.99
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
16.78
Andrea Tickner
Villanova College
ND
16.76
Larissa DiNuccio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
16.18
Ashley Ramprashad
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
14.70
Rebecca Verlaan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
14.28
Danielle Freiwah
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
13.65
Sophia Martin-Schmitz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
12.28
Stefania Perrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
11.73
Anna Ouckama
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
11.45
Melissa Holt
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNF
Jessica Miele
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Keirra Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNF
Simonette Binnings Jones
All Saints - Whitby
ND
DNF
Stephanie Terenzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en