Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:33.97
4:41.51
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
4:42.41
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:40.00
4:47.39
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:38.50
4:50.08
Justin Hendriks
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
4:52.75
Justin Pulis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
5:00.82
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:02.66
Nolan Cree
Acton - Acton
5:30.00
5:09.97
Myles Beckett
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:10.00
5:12.29
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:16.24
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
5:31.00
5:20.43
Jake Vella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:20.58
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
5:21.07
QiLin Xue
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
5:21.61
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:45.00
5:22.11
Abel DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:23.71
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
5:24.31
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:29.29
Suvin Singh
Louise Arbour
NT
5:30.47
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:20.00
5:30.75
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park High School
NT
5:37.31
Charbel Hasrouny
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
5:40.45
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
5:41.23
Andrew Sudyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:21.59
5:41.97
Jack Stevenson
Nelson High School
NT
5:43.11
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
5:29.00
5:47.49
Ethan Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:10.00
5:55.78
Freddy Su
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:44.18
5:57.40
Michael Zuwale
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:58.51
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
6:07.05
Divjot Bhogal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
6:07.99
Drake Longeuay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
6:10.08
Alexander Smolen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
6:12.25
6:10.13
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
6:14.13
Akhil Ambardekar
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
6:14.84
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
6:19.24
Humza Anwar
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
6:25.44
Dinu Wijetunga
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Matteo Ropar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dhruv Shah
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
6:00.00
DNS
Jaskaran Giran
Louise Arbour
NT
DNS
Thomas Dicks
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
5:10.00
DNS
Gianluca Mongillo
St. Michael - Bolton
6:25.00
DNS
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
5:00.00
DNS
Vishnu Panganamamula
Erindale - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Angad Gujral
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:05.00
DNS
Jaskirat Pabla
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:10.00
DNS
Brandon Tam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en