Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Diep
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:45.00
4:43.89
10
Dante Belvedere
Humberview - Bolton
5:10.00
4:48.64
8
Joshua Dame
John Cabot - Mississauga
4:50.00
4:51.82
6
Daniel Stretton
Erindale - Mississauga
4:40.00
4:54.95
5
Joshua Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:25.00
4:59.33
4
Keenan Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:12.00
5:01.92
3
Karan Aulakh
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:03.00
5:03.49
2
Daniel Policellii
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:04.00
1
Jared Morgenroth-rebin
Humberview - Bolton
5:20.00
5:06.18
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:55.00
5:06.67
Hayden Brockbank
Streetsville S S
5:10.00
5:06.84
Steven A Lu
John Fraser - Mississauga
5:07.36
5:07.04
Jason A Zhong
John Fraser - Mississauga
5:07.75
5:07.04
Evan Dick
Erindale - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:11.88
Caleb Jara
St. Edmund Campion
5:00.00
5:14.48
Dilveer Virk
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:30.00
5:15.48
Rishabh Srivastava
St. Edmund Campion
5:00.00
5:17.61
Manuel Trujillo Orozco
Notre Dame - Brampton
5:38.57
5:18.46
Josh Howson
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:00.00
5:20.29
Mason Funnell
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:25.00
5:21.65
Randy Ali
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:50.00
5:22.98
Teimur Siddiqui
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:15.00
5:23.07
Micah Miller
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:00.00
5:24.10
Hisham Nimri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:40.00
5:24.24
Mikyas Tessema
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:30.00
5:25.25
David Silva
David Suzuki Secondary School
4:40.00
5:30.80
Zayne Ramotar
Castlebrooke
5:30.00
5:44.42
Kevin Persaud
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
4:45.00
5:45.46
Mackenzie Bennett
David Suzuki Secondary School
4:40.30
5:49.02
Aditya Patel
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:00.00
5:54.05
Edward Su
Glenforest - Mississauga
6:30.00
6:06.21
Gustavo DeMelo
John Cabot - Mississauga
4:50.00
DQ
Nicholas Subtamaniam
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:50.00
DNS
Pereira Daniel
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:45.00
DNS
Nicolas Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:00.00
DNS
Daniel Pereira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:45.00
DNS
Gurdit Suri
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:00.00
DNS
Matthew Ahola
Heart Lake - Brampton
4:30.00
DNS
Adam Carlati
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:00.00
DNS
Abdullah Khan
Streetsville S S
5:10.00
DNS
Harshdeep Dhunna
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:20.00
DNS
Avneet Bhullar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:35.00
DNS
Georgius Sayegh
St. Augustine - Brampton
5:42.00
DNS
Devon Klingenberg
Port Credit - Mississauga
4:42.60
DNS
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:01.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en