Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2009
May 7, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (284.07 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Lewis Kent
MacLachlan College
4:35.00
4:38.25
Zach Francisco
Chaminade College
4:30.00
4:38.61
Triphon Moodie
St. Joan of Arc CHS
4:52.23
4:53.03
Lucas Petersen
Port Credit S S
5:00.00
4:53.16
Stanley Lubinic
John Cabot C S S
05.00
4:57.75
Keenan A Romeo
John Fraser S S
5:00.00
5:04.88
Jerome Ramos
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
5:05.00
5:07.16
Birch Kyle
Rick Hansen S S
04.38
5:09.11
Cameron Lacey
Innisdale S S
4:45.33
5:09.84
Krishen Persad
St. Joan of Arc CHS
4:55.20
5:10.33
Chris Szymus
John Cabot C S S
05.00
5:10.40
Matt A Driedger
Georgetown D H S
05.00
5:10.47
Justin Egan-Costello
Iona C S S
5:55.00
5:11.48
Dylan Freeman
Central Peel S S
6:10.00
5:17.88
Matthew Stubbington
Acton D H S
5:31.42
5:18.39
Elliot Fernades
Loyola C S S
5:30.00
5:18.96
Daniel Thurner
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
5:15.00
5:20.69
Vincent A Lee
John Fraser S S
NT
5:21.10
Anthony Scalia
Chaminade College
5:20.00
5:21.96
Julian Sookhoo
Brampton Centennial S S
6:00.00
5:22.80
Paolo Paronetto
Loyola C S S
5:15.00
5:24.42
Jason De Souza
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
5:30.00
5:24.63
Sebastian Zerallos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
6:00.00
5:25.39
Joel Hillman
Meadowvale S S
5:22.00
5:25.66
Isaiah Farahbakhsh
Centennial C V I
4:50.00
5:27.59
Michael DaSilva
St. Marguerite d'Youville
5:20.00
5:28.18
Michael Komor
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
5:25.00
5:35.22
Sean Zammit
St. Joseph S S
NT
5:37.01
Rashik Ahmed
Glenforest S S
5:05.00
5:37.88
Nick Edwards
John F. Ross C & V I
5:00.00
5:38.17
Spencer Relph
Erindale S S
NT
5:42.39
Ahmed Ibrahim
Erindale S S
6:00.00
5:50.38
Gurmeet Sidhu
St. Francis Xavier S S
5:30.18
5:54.38
Simon Icho
Ascension of Our Lord S S
6:00.00
5:55.71
Amr Al-sabbah
Rick Hansen S S
05.06
6:02.85
Christopher Giatti
Erindale S S
06.00
6:09.19
Michael Hidden
St. Marguerite d'Youville
5:20.00
6:16.83
Saha Utsav
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
4:40.00
6:17.86
Ian Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
5:30.00
6:21.11
Rohan Chandler
Brampton Centennial S S
6:00.00
SCR
Eric Dutton
Guelph C & V I
5:00.00
SCR
Nitin Paluri
St. Joan of Arc CHS
4:58.20
SCR
Ryan Martin
Centennial C V I
4:50.00
SCR
Nayden Cuncins
Guelph C & V I
5:00.00
SCR
Callum Cattrell
Guelph C & V I
5:00.00
SCR
Alex Villavarayan
Philip Pocock S S
5:20.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 14:56:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en