Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
40.93
10
Emmanuel Aigbukor
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
37.30
8
Nathan S Romero
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
32.32
6
Derek Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
28.39
5
Ethan Ratos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
27.80
4
Xander Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
26.82
3
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
25.56
2
David Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
22.38
1
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
22.12
Riley Schlichting
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
21.79
Simon Arnt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
20.97
Kimon Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
20.54
Mudassar Joyia
Maple - Maple
ND
20.27
Connor Plunkett
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
18.40
Romel Magdaluyo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
17.25
Jamie Oneschuk
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Julian Fierro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jeremy Hsu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jesse Zhao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Devin Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Adam Pinnington
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Jesse Zesseu
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
O'Brien James
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Hayden Parkins
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
DNS
Jacob Liotine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Daniel Gabriel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Jose Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Loic Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ian Pepin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en