Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jared Skeath
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
44.19
10
Anojan Sivalingam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
38.24
8
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
35.78
6
Matthew Dutra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
35.51
5
Bryan Dorrell
Englehart - Englehart
ND
34.03
4
Viktor Ozeg
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
33.23
3
Jesse Hillock
Englehart - Englehart
ND
32.26
2
Stephen Savo-Sardaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
30.71
1
Esteban Cardenas
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
29.18
Ryan Lazslow
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
27.89
Justin Williams
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
24.51
Mattis Jordan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
23.95
Joseph Orsini
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
23.13
Ashton Wilson-Clarke
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
22.72
Jorid Mertini
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
15.73
Sean Calmels
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Tomislav Brkic
Holy Trinity - Oakville
ND
DNS
Jack Dinh
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Matthew Tonello
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Nevin Wood
Holy Trinity - Oakville
ND
DNS
Sam MacMillan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Fraser Withers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Alex Zulys
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Jordon Dixon-Keating
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
DNS
Michael Sektas
John Cabot - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Stefano Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Alex Predeine
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
DNS
Shakib Diriye
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
DNS
Gabe Hasbun-Peralta
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Garrett Nichol
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Daniel Nouri-Nejad
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en