Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Discus Throw
Records
CCTC
52.02m
2002
Damian Anisko
Philip Pocock
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Anthony Maida
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
42.87
10
Robinson Cheasang
Runnymede C I
ND
41.07
8
Colton Ponzo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
39.21
6
Mathieu Marcoccia
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
36.62
4
Suyi Georgewill
St. Augustine S S
ND
36.09
2
Kirby Flemming
Cardinal Newman
ND
32.33
1
Matthew Mou
Earl Haig S S
ND
31.70
David Mathers
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
29.68
Daniel O'Brien
St. Peter's S S
ND
29.25
Guy Carteciano
Cardinal Newman
ND
28.80
Ilia Lalechev
Cardinal Newman
ND
27.14
Jesse Clark
St. Michael's College
ND
25.51
Fumbi Adegbesan
Cardinal Newman
ND
FOUL
Bryan Maric
West Hill C I
ND
FOUL
Jason Dallen
Richview C I
ND
FOUL
Travis Murray
Eastview S S
ND
FOUL
Carmelo Ferlisi
St. Michael's College
ND
FOUL
Alex Kropa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
FOUL
Michael Zima
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
FOUL
Robert Rymes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
FOUL
Jeremy Khan
West Hill C I
ND
FOUL
Jerome John
West Hill C I
ND
FOUL
Allen Liu
North Toronto C I
ND
FOUL
Denis Heyes
Northview Heights S S
ND
FOUL
TJ Nicdao
Pope John Paul I I
ND
FOUL
Daniel Garcia
St. Michael's College
ND
FOUL
Xiao Wei Liu
North Toronto C I
ND
FOUL
Luke Callaghan
St. Thomas of Aquinas
ND
FOUL
Gregory Goumakos
Newtonbrook S S
ND
FOUL
Ron Simon
Mother Teresa S S
ND
DNS
Nasi Pailas
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Andrew Halloway
Loyola C S S
ND
DNS
Eric Burytinski
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
DNS
Michael Soltysiak
Loyola C S S
ND
DNS
Daniel Goncalves
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
DNS
Adam Stolf
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Nick Kuzminsky
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
David Liu
North Toronto C I
ND
DNS
Nolan Macmillan
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Mark Pizzo
Chaminade College
ND
DNS
Adam Reiner
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
Hamza Badran
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Matthew Barbieri
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Grant Sommerville
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
James Wood
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Kurtis Wilton
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
Dan Coskun
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Todd Hume
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Jason Smith
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Connor Houston
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Nat Brioschi
The Humberview S
ND
DNS
Paul Chepesiuk
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Brian Cousineau
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Daniel Grassi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
Peter Giemza
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Gurjit Dhillon
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Craig Thomson
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Richie Wilson
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Vasian Kundraxhi
Birchmount Park C I
ND
DNS
Tyler Honeywood
Eastview S S
ND
DNS
Joel Montique
Bendale B T I
ND
DNS
Nick Olteanu
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
Steven Masney
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
Steven Costantini
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en