Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michael Soares
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
5.86
10
5.73(0.0)
5.86(0.0)
Lincloln Clarck
Toronto French School -Toronto
ND
5.28
8
5.28(0.0)
5.08(0.0)
Justin Jang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
5.20
6
4.93(0.0)
5.20(0.0)
Fuaad Abiola
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
5.18
5
5.18(0.0)
5.00(0.0)
Titus T Ngouepo
Lakefield College School
ND
4.96
4
4.96(0.0)
4.39(0.0)
Lucas Vanderkant
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.78
3
4.78(0.0)
Francesco Mastrogiovanni
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.74
2
4.13(0.0)
4.74(0.0)
Francis Mulbah
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.72
1
2.65(0.0)
4.72(0.0)
Sebastian Churchill
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
4.68
4.67(0.0)
4.68(0.0)
Carson Duldhardt
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
ND
4.67
4.67(0.0)
4.51(0.0)
Jimi Tolushe
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
4.62
4.62(0.0)
4.34(0.0)
Michael Sim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.52
4.52(0.0)
4.46(0.0)
Thomas Dunlavey
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.52
4.52(0.0)
4.40(0.0)
Arslan Khudayar
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.49
4.49(0.0)
4.45(0.0)
Francesco Taurasi
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.45
4.45(0.0)
Arunze Genus
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.43
4.07(0.0)
4.43(0.0)
Vincent Huang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
4.42
4.42(0.0)
4.37(0.0)
Omer Hussein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
4.41
4.41(0.0)
4.36(0.0)
Xavier Villa
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.32
4.32(0.0)
Shangchen Sun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.29
4.29(0.0)
Timi Martins
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
3.98
3.98(0.0)
Thomas Fiddian-Green
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.56
3.56(0.0)
Jaksen Neldner
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Ben Weinstein
Albert College - Belleville
ND
DNS
Dario Wycoco
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
ND
DNS
Ben Bylaard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Wesley Williams
Albert College - Belleville
ND
DNS
Zachary Dillworth
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Daniel Klein
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
ND
DNS
Daniel Ovchinnikov
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Matthew Puntillo
Villanova College - King City
ND
DNS
Aidan Muldowney
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jackson Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Tye Leider
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
ND
DNS
Richard Opris
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Henri Gervais
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sam Rivers
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Ibrahim Khawar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 11 Apr 2023 19:28:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en