Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Gideon
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
35.02
10
Jhalil Lindo
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
34.29
8
Spencer Poprawski
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
33.14
6
Paul Ciulini
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
30.97
4
Paul Tkach
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
30.29
2
Gavin Taylor
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
29.25
1
Russell Ho
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
28.84
Stefano Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
28.30
Trey Fuller
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
28.26
Dakota Stephens
Aurora - Aurora
ND
28.13
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
27.96
Kinsey Dafoe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
27.74
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
27.53
Mike McDonald
Espanola - Espanola
ND
27.01
Luke Colatorti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
26.41
Steven Makmanee
Maple - Maple
ND
26.05
Cole Hennig
Eastview - Barrie
ND
25.66
Rivver Griffith
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
25.54
Eric Leis
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
25.41
Christianm Petroff
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
24.75
Joshua Gillanders
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
24.23
Kriffin Truong
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
24.06
Stephen Savo-Sardaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
24.02
Kris Petersons
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
22.35
Mitch Vopni
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
21.63
Nick Canitelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
21.19
Andreas Mikkelsen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
21.08
George Papadakos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
20.10
Dimitri Treheles
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
20.03
Brandan Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
19.70
Blake Lawrence
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
DNF
Bryce Johnson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNF
Dale Drasnin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Braeden Hayes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Joel Baylis
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNF
Diego Naffarate
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Tomas Salvador
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
DNF
Domenic Batistella
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Ryan Anton
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNF
Gerome Barrett
Downsview - North York
ND
DNF
Carson O'Sullivan
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
DNF
MJ Kisirye
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNF
Justin Murphy
Keswick - Keswick
ND
FOUL
Yixiong Lok
Hillfield Strathallan College
ND
FOUL
Dougie McMillan
Hillfield Strathallan College
ND
FOUL
Gaurav Pal
Hillfield Strathallan College
ND
FOUL
Anthony Marchese
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Vincent DiNunzio
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Sam MacMillan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Charlie Hird
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Jamie Jamieson-Hall
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Liam Devlin
Aurora - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Frederick Desrochers
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
FOUL
Connor Kenny
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
FOUL
Simone Crisolago
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Zach Giblon
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en