Meet Info
WECSSAA Track and Field
May 14, 2003 to May 16, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.87 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Greg Thrasher
St.Anne's
NT
12.27
Chris Marion
St. Joseph's
NT
12.35
Bobby Poisson
Brennan
NT
12.46
Jeff Bertrand
Brennan
NT
12.46
Mike Harrington
Assumption C
NT
12.54
Jordan Tellier
St.Anne's
NT
12.56
Jared Sim
Kingsville
NT
12.69
Cameron Pastorius
Forster Joh
NT
12.70
Ben Kelly
Herman
NT
12.81
Kelly Penner
Kingsville
NT
12.81
Brian Cincurak
Kingsville
NT
12.83
Adam Colenutt
Essex D H S
NT
12.84
Romaine Kerr
Century
NT
12.91
Darry Horney
Century
NT
12.92
Eric Jacuzzi
St.Anne's
NT
12.94
Nick Febel
Essex D H S
NT
13.09
Joel Holmes
Maranatha
NT
13.15
Brooks Robbins
Brennan
NT
13.29
Tony Westfall
Century
NT
13.47
Stephen Ellerbeck
Kennedy
NT
13.64
Corey Reeves
St. Joseph's
NT
13.72
Dustin Reeves
St. Joseph's
NT
13.87
Thomas Shin
Villanova
NT
15.88
Jeff Collison
Massey
NT
22.08
Tang Bacheyie
Sandwich
NT
11.82
Derek Taylor
Sandwich
NT
11.79
Colin McIntyre
Holy Names H
NT
12.31
Derek Osmun
Holy Names H
NT
12.12
Brandon Chickee
Kennedy
NT
11.87
Andrew Masojc
Villanova
NT
12.23
Dave Ouellette
Amherst
NT
12.02
Alan Muzzin
Holy Names H
NT
12.31
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Tang Bacheyie
Sandwich
11.82
11.50
Derek Osmun
Holy Names H
12.12
11.67
Derek Taylor
Sandwich
11.79
11.83
Colin McIntyre
Holy Names H
12.31
11.71
Andrew Masojc
Villanova
12.23
11.75
Brandon Chickee
Kennedy
11.87
11.94
Alan Muzzin
Holy Names H
12.31
11.82
Dave Ouellette
Amherst
12.02
11.84
Chris Marion
St. Joseph's
12.35
11.90
Greg Thrasher
St.Anne's
12.27
12.18
Jeff Bertrand
Brennan
12.46
12.19
Cameron Pastorius
Forster Joh
12.70
12.23
Bobby Poisson
Brennan
12.46
12.27
Mike Harrington
Assumption C
12.54
12.27
Jared Sim
Kingsville
12.69
12.35
Jordan Tellier
St.Anne's
12.56
12.38
Adam Colenutt
Essex D H S
12.84
12.42
Darry Horney
Century
12.92
12.52
Kelly Penner
Kingsville
12.81
12.57
Brian Cincurak
Kingsville
12.83
12.65
Romaine Kerr
Century
12.91
12.76
Eric Jacuzzi
St.Anne's
12.94
12.81
Nick Febel
Essex D H S
13.09
12.88
Final
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Derek Taylor
Sandwich
11.83
11.43
8
Tang Bacheyie
Sandwich
11.50
11.08
10
Derek Osmun
Holy Names H
11.67
11.46
5
Andrew Masojc
Villanova
11.75
11.59
3
Alan Muzzin
Holy Names H
11.82
12.27
1
Brandon Chickee
Kennedy
11.94
11.58
4
Colin McIntyre
Holy Names H
11.71
11.45
6
Dave Ouellette
Amherst
11.84
11.89
2
c
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en