Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:02.80
2:04.28
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:07.51
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:05.00
2:07.99
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
3:05.00
2:10.23
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:09.80
2:10.82
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:12.56
BLake Nielsen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:10.00
2:12.73
Nicolas Borg
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:19.65
Josh Melmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:21.04
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:15.00
2:21.13
Davis Rutledge
Abbey Park High School
NT
2:21.42
Jason Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
2:23.01
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:30.00
2:25.35
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:26.28
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:26.68
Dylan Schrotter
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:27.83
Huy Sy
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
2:28.32
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:30.72
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:23.00
2:31.16
Yash Gajaria
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
2:31.19
Andrew Saniga
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
2:31.43
Damian Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
2:32.03
Tyler Murphy
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:32.05
Max Gunter
Humberview - Bolton
2:30.00
2:32.43
Cody Khan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:32.78
Shrey Jain
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
2:33.13
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
2:34.33
Palash Gohil
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:30.00
2:36.79
Rayan Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
2:40.05
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
2:45.69
Saleen Shahriar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
3:00.18
Brandon Gaskin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:10.00
DNS
Rafay Sirig
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Daniel Tamiru
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:26.00
DNS
Palmer-Rose Rasheed
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:20.00
DNS
Lenny-Seupa Woungang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
DNS
Aidan Richardson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en