Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Jelaca
Humberview - Bolton
2:00.00
2:04.10
10
Massimo Calcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:08.00
2:07.20
8
Liam Bauer
Mayfield - Brampton
2:06.00
2:07.80
6
Zachary Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:14.20
5
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2:18.39
2:15.80
4
Lee Noumi
Toronto Ouest
NT
2:17.20
3
Anthony Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
2:17.60
2
Nana Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
2:18.30
1
Adam Nguyen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:18.40
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:20.00
2:19.80
Ashton Simms
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
2:20.30
Erik Selvaggi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:20.23
2:20.80
Ammar A Obead
John Fraser - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:22.00
Matthew Siracusa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:22.40
Thomas Shain
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
2:22.90
Brodin Dreiger
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
2:23.00
Akshaan A Jando
John Fraser - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:23.10
Aleks Valadka
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
2:25.70
Rami Younis
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
2:26.30
Malachi Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:28.86
2:27.50
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:18.90
2:28.70
Justin Kodric
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:29.80
Matthew Soliman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:01.00
2:32.00
Trevor Day
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
2:36.60
Diego Parra
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:37.20
Nikkil Sridher
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
2:37.70
Prabhkaran Bahra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:30.10
2:38.40
Adeoluwa Anthony-Egorp
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
2:38.60
Mikael Syed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
2:39.70
Teo Camber
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
2:40.90
Jules Jardine
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:42.00
Sadra Esmaeil-Tehrani
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
2:42.50
Michael Salaveria
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:42.70
Arvin Hossein Baragani
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
2:46.90
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 8:59:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en